Ranking DD2 Ranking Serwera DUST2 ONLY Statystyki Graczy

[PL] DUST2 [VIP] 145.239.20.86:27050 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
1Dżymiury™ KrZoKu30972.375770.18
2™0.0.7™ PιяαT27261.745350.21
3Amarus25861.804150.17
4maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player22672.051410.14
5Vukan Frog22401.352000.18
6™0.0.7™๖ۣSнaη™22173.441540.26
7αиσиумσυѕ™|Japan21731.071810.10
8PopaloneStyki21660.731390.10
9™0.0.7™ Nika21631.081040.18
10Gddzie..21572.831510.22
1150 twarzy lubelskiego <321562.221500.30
12Dżymiury™ Nynuu21521.012150.18
13Menda20961.801400.26
14™0.0.7™JJ20572.111400.18
15✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<320401.141620.14
16Dżymiury™ ZimnaPryczA20221.221590.17
17ιмρєяιαℓ # EZ<3Bulinek20000.661670.08
18Swervo19591.941210.20
19Konrad19580.631280.13
20Może Kiedyś Jeszcze Zagramy..19551.321810.14
21czary mary19372.751460.26
22Siewca19111.641080.17
23schookie19091.601400.15
24K4M3L3K18771.161510.19
25Pestkov Król Parkietu :D18681.821460.19
26k18471.331320.11
27yuri18460.821330.09
28Jadziek18031.15990.15
29kolti17755.41720.23
30niemowa17741.061100.13
31AsEr17721.17890.14
32™0.0.7™ ..17711.67890.17
33konrad mtb17690.78910.08
34™0.0.7™ EXTREMOR1117664.431040.26
35マッキントッシュ17521.481500.13
36αиσиумσυѕ™Oliwka =]17480.56890.16
37R✟P™ MAxx17310.91530.15
38Serce17272.12360.21
39dynia17240.761290.10
40Security17041.71740.23
41M3l$t€r| 2H€AD16971.00560.14
42Lenka16900.66670.18
43roxor16842.14750.25
44Toshiber16770.77660.12
45Julia16760.75710.14
46Kaczka16481.78370.22
47schook & chill16441.51400.18
48gabsssss16442.37660.20
49Shoujo-ai16440.96720.16
50MizzY^Must-back?!16420.86550.13
51hALUUUU!?16411.19500.18
52Marta grzechu warta16292.05480.17
53HARNAŚ FULL ! ;D16281.13620.15
54OnJestWidoczny16234.09700.26
55DZYNFAJTA16142.02990.20
56вαи∂утα15881.98420.18
57Delete!15870.87450.21
58Roxi15831.32320.15
59✯g∂ω✯RoYal B515810.85390.12
60Big_Lebowsky15400.77510.11
61๖ۣۜ [Opera]™15204.63350.30
62Tap Tap15201.43530.18
63Dżambo14930.28550.08
64Gorzalka Zawsze Dobra Jest14701.03320.16
65TenObcy14661.69360.15
66Mery.14551.14220.15
67najlepszy14530.97580.15
68Netia Carlin TERRORMACHINE:p14460.37360.07
69Wiesiu14421.26260.12
70Art14410.53440.10
71ιмρєяιαℓ # JunajteD14402.15280.13
72MeTyS ɨʍʍ๏яţąℓ$∞14341.52290.18
73murcix14290.71410.06
74Dżymiury™ ραlє z яυяу14231.18590.19
75HKS14122.33480.24
76GangUnit™ Mała Mi13740.64310.18
77Tong Po13711.00340.11
78recoNNNNNNNNNNNNNN.13661.40450.16
79NIHILBOY13631.06180.14
80Patryk13610.54390.04
81kubixjakubix13511.44440.19
82user | CSSetti.pl13510.26320.10
83ιмρєяιαℓ # Puma13341.83210.17
84Juniorskyyy13270.34290.04
85Marcin | CSSetti.pl13270.39250.08
86LeBsIaT13251.85520.17
87grim13161.35300.23
88Boociani Tawerez13141.23340.16
89**Ciri**13130.31230.05
90Kubuś:D13061.31340.16
91rambo13050.29220.03
92Bialy MASZ SE ZAYEB12981.63290.16
93WALLHACK by JAPONIA SYNU12971.55310.11
94szymonekk12931.23240.14
95igowe | CSSetti.pl12921.16460.10
96Marihuana.Z.Konopi12920.78170.10
97rest in peace12892.26340.16
98Radziu12871.12310.13
99ZwiReK12871.51200.21
100[BOT]™ Lewy12850.50170.14
101buki15412820.43200.10
102Kangus12790.28250.08
103Odbytnica12790.65190.13
104Poziomka 1312780.65210.13
105DexterrKa12670.78250.11
106procent11312670.38240.08
107krystyna12520.33180.10
108JaK To?12511.38180.05
109Pekinczyk12474.6280.19
110Antek Kombajnista12450.70180.15
111Tedibexares12442.64150.22
112luki kuki12420.48370.15
113RifLes12421.07130.15
114Kamil xd12380.43230.06
115maras12360.61230.14
116R✟P™ Haj$ek| JOT PE12340.93120.22
117Dżymiury™ Klacisko12241.23160.13
118pjoter12200.73240.08
119Mietek_S12201.48260.17
120Ziendi12171.31220.12
121^PaTo12151.25200.12
122My Name Is Mexico:)12104.25250.29
123Zombek12080.4190.12
124WWO12040.3580.07
125COLO<312030.66100.13
126HAL DU JU DU #PerfectInglish11981.40160.23
127Małpa11920.78110.11
128Luna11921.3870.20
129Sopczak11900.64170.10
130αиσиумσυѕ™|pendrive11860.93120.2
131Fabio | CSSetti.pl11860.29180.16
132kkrzysiekk11762.04200.22
133Torretto Dominik11691.34200.15
134snax11680.4180.03
135Beny11681.0480.15
136MaTTeusz11590.70170.12
137Cpg_0811570.62110.03
138༺Leͥgeͣnͫd༻11540.78100.09
139Rajder11431.00180.13
140Zajebany Piniooo11403.0060.18
141waldi | CSSetti.pl11390.4470.1
142so funny `11371.56170.18
143januz11372.22120.21
144kura11361.0080.15
145Mateu | CSSetti.pl11330.5430.02
146Zane11310.0000.00
147C_o_colino11302.04180.16
148Ciasny11290.91110.09
149wredny wielebny Łódzkie11280.7350.14
150Pablo11280.5950.15
151Zouny CZ pico :D Only HS11262.5110.27
152zuhn11240.5290.10
153Tobi11191.0570.16
154DRAGONNN11170.660.09
155Hannibal Lecter11151.07200.19
156SZOST9511140.4140.04
157™0.0.7™czoRny11120.57100.10
158Raptor11120.4270.14
159Mr...Adasko11110.8880.09
160100.pro.cent11100.4860.17
161☆ɢᴅᴡ☆ ωαяιαт11100.7570.09
162Bialy_1911081.5740.18
163Miskuzi299211080.6030.16
164Hp | CSSetti.pl11070.2540.03
165Dżymiury™ Mustafa Dze Dze11050.3390.10
166doLLveX11031.71130.26
167CATER11030.4480.11
168 {Samotne Wilki} Kubus11020.6680.16
169bubu11020.16110.03
170BESTIA11011.280.10
171M A J A10990.5880.19
172Tęczowy Motylokotorżec10990.3640.12
173anakonda321010980.3950.11
174.oatSd.tp|.dtitseeS to AoS10980.3590.09
175Maciek z Klanu10970.72100.07
176Kriss10971.00100.15
177fmlogistic10960.5110.07
178JEBAĆ DISA SKURWYSYNA10950.8690.21
179™0.0.7™❤๖ۣۜⓃєkro$10930.94130.12
180Admin | CSSetti.pl10920.5750.13
181Big-Booby | CSSetti.pl10920.2080.02
182Klaudiusz10920.6660.13
183zielek10900.7220.06
184surowy10900.88110.16
185Bart10890.5140.11
186GangUnit™ NaTuSkA#5710870.9240.13
187Franz Maurer10870.3860.15
188GraczNR110853.00110.15
189BLADY42010850.5260.16
190Mr.Capone-E10840.5720.09
191NieZnajomy10830.360.05
192Only Pure Core.10821.54100.14
193majorq10811.0060.11
194Qlimax10813.3330.11
195dolarek10810.96120.22
196Devis10800.6460.13
197Grzegorz10800.720.03
198art10770.4530.16
199MTX10771.0060.11
200lukas10771.530.12
201Pan Paweł10770.41120.11
202Krystianv10750.7660.08
203Kilgour Trout10750.3380.07
204Samotny10741.0050.17
205Rogal DDL10744.3360.11
206Siwy110730.2550.04
207αиσиумσυѕ™|Wizard10730.9240.09
208Damian ZdR10711.4210.13
209DJango10670.5260.11
210Patryk10660.7120.22
211My Name Is Mexico:)10661.3330.48
212POLAND# Froniu10650.8330.23
213zordonix10630.3640.13
214_T.H.E.J.O.K.E.R_10630.5670.06
21548514 | CSSetti.pl10611.0070.12
216geralt of rivia10610.4540.06
217awp modyto10580.1910.10
218;D10581.320.40
219heras | CSSetti.pl10570.640.10
220HuanSanchezViJaLobosRAMIREZ10560.6050.18
221MERVO10550.4220.12
222Chaaaaaamp10530.7550.04
223>>>Przemo<<<10530.1860.09
224bat10523.0030.02
225hi†๓คຖ[คkค]47*10511.530.08
226MashuPL10501.2520.07
227zajroks10490.1810.06
228cale zycie na fazie!10490.5820.06
229Richard_Son10481.1480.15
230Xawcios10480.5360.11
231NATKA10480.4040.09
232iest dobrze10460.3470.24
233Antek Macierewicz10451.1630.23
234๖ۣSнaηí ™10432.3330.12
235Malujemy10430.8330.12
236dolas| CSSetti.pl10420.5540.14
237™IMPERIALNI™łachmyto10420.3840.09
2383RK10410.7530.08
239™0.0.7™ Smerfetka10410.7140.18
240Suzi Quatro10401.0020.05
241Luki10400.2010.07
242specjalista10402.0010.01
243*DaRio*10400.9260.14
244malaZolza10400.3120.11
245MaxKam200110390.7210.08
246Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10390.3340.11
247User | CSSetti.pl10390.3030.10
248NoF1nger10381.7540.28
249★Gramy4Fun★ Suchy10370.8310.09
250pelson10370.3330.11
251Szyszek10361.250.09
252Wyluzowany Balas10362.0040.15
253mikos10360.410.09
254Mateu | CSSetti.pl10360.4610.11
255™★HEADSHOTY★ Grześ10340.5330.17
256ERWIN PL10330.600.05
257TezeQ10321.6620.16
258edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl10310.5720.17
259Oliwier_Nr_110310.5540.07
260Jure10310.4220.18
261Sap fu Bicz10310.2510.10
262 wracam10301.6620.14
263™0.0.7™❤๖ۣۜⓃєkro$10300.7750.10
264lorec''10290.3710.04
265sans granie10281.0020.12
266Kaka10280.230.11
267Karol | CSSetti.pl10280.3320.09
268Roger Thatovski10270.810.07
269Skalpel10270.510.12
270Skupiony10261.3320.16
271Antek10260.5830.09
272NvM10260.3810.08
273Dorian10251.0030.12
274|BTK| GRYPY10250.830.15
275Rexim_YT10250.120.04
276Toshiba | CSSetti.pl10250.2620.06
277mtw10242.0020.16
278GangUnit™ Bartmix10232.0050.09
279Abart10230.2530.14
280OrgiT10230.420.02
281Mikołaj10220.440.15
282sqn10221.3320.11
283asus | CSSetti.pl10220.0430.02
284dynia10220.7730.16
285twoja babcia10220.7510.12
286cze10200.500.12
287SkillowyAdi10200.5710.13
288dzidaz10200.2820.12
289Mati | CSSetti.pl10200.5310.06
290αиσиумσυѕ™Pro100WRyj10190.6611.00
291Bandziorek10190.420.16
292user | CSSetti.pl10190.2630.06
293BUNIO10190.5500.16
294patrykj10190.120.01
295Franck10182.0010.18
296NieZnajomy10180.1600.06
297unnamed10181.3320.35
298MediaExpert | CSSetti.pl10180.200.05
299SCOOTERKID10170.4230.02
300M A R I C H U A N A10170.420.18
301muler###10170.0000.00
302Rezzkyy10161.0020.10
303Mauzer10160.4420.09
304DIZELl10160.4500.04
305Pixel10151.0010.07
306KaCpErQ 1210150.7500.15
307lenovo | CSSetti.pl10150.0000.00
308poNG10150.7510.16
309maly dawid10150.2510.18
310oliwi | CSSetti.pl10140.2710.07
311Gniew Bombasu10140.2500.08
312xAymar_PvP10140.1210.02
313pg020 | CSSetti.pl10140.1720.04
314Przemo_BDG10141.410.14
315żєlยś:*10140.2800.17
316OperGamer8910140.2500.20
317expert | CSSetti.pl10130.1100.09
318mYsLiWy10130.2810.21
319mart10130.2500.03
320(1)10130.1520.07
321unnamed10130.6610.25
322spocony eryczek | CSSetti.pl10130.1110.06
323boru10130.3720.10
324ravve | CSSetti.pl10120.0800.07
325Dell | CSSetti.pl10120.6620.42
326..Sl.p Cm|ppetdtpS10110.1410.02
327Maxi M10100.100.01
328GUGU10100.6220.12
329Karcia10100.200.07
330kociewiaczek_2210100.3610.06
331Headshot(@_@)10090.3310.16
332kubson.pl 980310090.0000.03
333ferdziu10090.1620.1
334SENDOR10090.3310.05
335Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10091.0010.13
336Mateusz | CSSetti.pl10090.6600.09
337ACER | CSSetti.pl10090.0910.12
338Miosz | CSSetti.pl10080.3300.38
339kuba10070.1110.01
340Polski Gracz10070.1210.16
341szefu/o cataklyzm10070.410.16
342ppp | CSSetti.pl10070.0300.08
343(1)User | CSSetti.pl10070.200.02
344anka121210070.0000.00
345mwarc | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
346sebciopojebcio10060.2210.05
347user | CSSetti.pl10060.0600.08
348Acer | CSSetti.pl10061.0020.03
349Zadymiosz10060.2510.11
350na pizde cie zaraz wale :D10060.0920.04
351Janusz | CSSetti.pl10050.1610.01
352BOT BIMBROWNIK WP #Dlaczego ja10051.0010.12
353Bartek10051.0000.07
354Loncho2t10050.510.01
355szwagier i antek10050.1410.02
356marci | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.00
357koksuniek10050.3310.09
358BMW 7 | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.07
359Emil10040.0510.00
360Pingwin Spawacz10040.0000.04
361cwaniak5złoty10040.0000.1
362Aguś;*;*10040.1610.07
363...10040.3310.33
364kinya | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
365Zyzio10030.1400.21
366szrama10031.0000.19
367OUI10030.0000.07
368fg | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
369acer | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.06
370Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
371PC | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
372meduza10020.1210.04
373KRZYSZTOF M | CSSetti.pl10020.0200.00
374unnamed10020.0000.00
375Komputer | CSSetti.pl10021.0000.07
376ThCKtOWIeTeNWie10020.2500.00
377Shane10010.0000.00
378Joanna | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
379kgrac | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
380bogowie10010.3320.03
381xxxxxxxxx10010.1410.08
382Maniak10011.0000.00
383Shadowek4kkk10010.0000.00
384Jerzy Wcise | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.01
385MAX | CSSetti.pl10010.0610.02
386Pawelol10010.0000.07
387rts-data | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.05
388Komputer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
389norbert42010000.0000.00
390010000.0000.00
391Wlasciciel | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
392Admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
393Komputer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.07
394ㄖ尺乃丨ㄒ丨乂10000.0000.00
395artur | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
396rzułf10000.0000.00
397Kropek10000.0000.00
398user | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
399Pauinka ;*10000.0000.00
400twój dziadek10000.0000.00
401wojtek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
402pokutnik kierwa10000.0000.00
403!ynawomahopeiN10000.0000.00
404kłaczek10000.0000.00
405ιмρєяιαℓ # Kamilek!10000.0000.00
406[PL]Joker10000.0000.19
407Julian Klamrzyski | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
408cypek<310000.0000.00
409Znienawidzony10000.0000.00
410bociek10000.500.19
411αиσиумσυѕ™| Lucyfer10000.0000.00
412oğuz aslantaş10000.500.15
413SpG. Ferkovskyyyyyyyy ;)10000.0000.16
414Pawe | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
415⅞ tanie tankowanie ⅞10000.0000.00
416Maslany <310000.0000.00
417Siekiera10000.0000.01
418HNS Kozak10000.0000.00
419LENOVO | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
420Maria | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.04
421αиσиумσυѕ™|Pawtron10000.0000.00
422Siusiak10000.0000.4
423Niyo10000.0000.00
424ez on my face:ddd10000.0000.00
425kala6910000.0000.00
426emula | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
427Pawel | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.21
428Kutazz9990.0000.2
429glupek9990.0000.00
430Tomasz | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
431`/HuYuAr.?`SpHar.?/Ys.or_No.9990.0000.1
432Wale Wiadro ;39990.0000.00
433Bartek | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
434Dell | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
435HOME | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
436PC | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
437Ona.to.ziomal9990.0000.06
438neogsm | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
439przebite qondony9990.0000.42
440Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
441Artur | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.15
442Asus | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.11
443TARCZA9980.0000.01
444KOZAK5549980.0000.00
445SBX9980.0000.02
446masym9980.0000.04
447Karolina | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.05
448MAX | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.08
449Piotr | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
450DANIELLO_YT9960.0000.01
451ŻÓŁTY9960.0000.02
452Artur_Nr_19930.0000.02
453kaczann9920.0000.06
454SPHINX | CSSetti.pl9910.0000.04
455HP | CSSetti.pl9800.0000.01