Ranking DD2 Ranking Serwera DUST2 ONLY Statystyki Graczy

[PL] DUST2 [VIP] 145.239.20.86:27050 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
1Wiadro.!21432.2810420.17
2™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ᴊᴊ20792.648680.18
3Nika17381.655030.20
4Sadam16592.444100.18
5Amelcia<316501.896620.21
6ricky15522.084130.19
7тнσтк™ witek123b15211.547190.21
8Malutki14771.324660.12
9Helenka13981.984590.15
10яωρ » Jaszczooomp.?!13073.812070.23
11Slaby ja13061.343600.16
12Siewca13031.914180.16
13Damianooo12670.943490.12
14ukasz193;-)12621.142280.18
15niemowa11821.393240.16
16Hubson9711691.552950.14
17C_o_colino11562.122190.21
18Rado11521.045330.12
19Mlody Madczak11501.993800.20
20Albańskie Kakao11471.552860.21
21rrrrrrrrrrrr11471.932590.16
22™WɑrriσrS™๖ۣۜⓃєkro11151.603220.16
23grim11081.611950.19
24lecznicze zioła babci jadzi10691.863710.33
25Sm1le10291.642260.12
26kolti10178.372430.24
27Jano10170.804660.13
28.chip and dale [Brygada RR]9991.991270.24
29myZzeKKK9941.573230.18
30RADOMski#9891.692930.21
31Milczący Kakashi9491.082790.20
32HARNAŚ FULL ! ;D9361.421650.19
33dawowi9332.041930.21
34тнσтк™ Depresja ;(9251.952660.19
35nowlasnie9201.152360.15
36✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<39201.342330.12
37Mietek_S8871.672390.20
38kura8851.331780.13
39kura8851.331780.13
40*SVK* *NAKA*8841.793230.16
41BARTEKSS8441.012230.10
42sielak cycu ty jeden8230.572220.06
43FAUX PAS FORTE8210.882060.12
44Pio7950.972690.12
45яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к7952.412640.20
46Skalpel7930.921350.11
47krzysiek_g007900.902240.07
48Antek Macierewicz7870.881860.13
49Egzorcysta7821.762520.17
50[G0D] haZe .7641.101280.14
51lubie placli7550.971940.08
52Szybki Dawidsyn1 أنا7520.792730.12
53Złoty Piśąt7440.602350.16
54zuzix7231.411730.18
55KULFON .7221.251820.13
56IVOR7171.952870.18
57тнσтк™PoprostuAgresor7151.381450.13
58Art7100.832240.10
59Rav7041.62890.17
60Gizmo1317031.551220.18
61❤MEry.6891.2610.16
62Czuwaj KKS6791.621670.18
63PieCyk6762.471740.20
64Anonymous™| żeluuHS [*]6682.341710.21
65kiemon salto6610.801770.16
66kolega z apteki6581.141610.16
67walczak6431.021510.10
68NEVERYJCZYK G2A.com6401.151930.15
69Amnesia Haze Cannabis6361.111600.13
70szeryf6160.861870.08
71AlanM6140.861250.13
72Moriati6140.561390.11
73Bambik6100.541400.13
74ona by tak chciala6081.48580.22
75Ktoś6071.841030.16
76Biskup856041.70970.14
77ȿǿą™RoYal B56010.931400.14
78New^^5870.71790.14
79Bearmach5731.241640.13
80Shoujo-ai5661.341240.14
81MizzY^Must-back?!5641.221530.14
82Lewa pacha5521.641160.20
83Ninja [*]5471.161490.16
84DreamWalker5460.641070.07
85ksiądz.5320.721110.09
86CzUjNy (:5321.01820.13
87Czarnula [*]5150.63780.19
88yayami o mate!5141.761030.22
89Dawcio :)5050.731140.13
90Listonosz5000.381680.14
91recon4851.311700.14
92Tanto4810.661470.12
93BartaS4711.78960.19
94InFmS4670.551360.08
95Hajime Nagumo4641.37870.11
96Ben4610.76840.16
97$#$LiSteK#$#a.B.s4550.83910.09
98POL | nuB4522.681270.25
99BąbeleK <34501.01700.12
100Mikosu4490.951130.11
101Pabloooo4460.48730.09
102kreska4461.15920.13
103CHuckNoris4380.591180.12
104THC ZajebSie4360.85910.18
105tymekKZAG4201.011230.14
106CpuiAt uA|et t Sl|C4180.62920.09
107Naćpany Prawnik4151.001280.10
108JunajteD4081.72560.16
109SZWEJO3970.711020.09
110Monster_Pudzilla3880.861030.17
111Ss3850.72700.10
112EL-CIPONZO3831.36710.17
113kubito3761.431400.15
114Egen3760.61640.11
115harcerz3740.70970.09
116POpalone Naleśniki3701.691010.14
117mod3660.89780.15
118Biały ess3620.59740.09
119gabi3491.38640.21
120TwojaMatka3461.09500.04
121Rambo3431.58510.14
122Reed3420.0000.00
123Reed3420.0000.00
124Donio3361.02580.11
125Ofensywny3341.17570.11
126ChaoS |3330.79640.09
127SPIRIT™ wariacik95BorJP6003320.76960.09
128Leśny skrżat3300.651060.07
129''sQuBaNy''3250.61770.08
130Staphylococus Aureus3120.52790.10
131Sopel3100.88670.16
132Amarus3091.911120.16
133Rolnik133080.531190.11
134DexterrKa3071.01650.15
135Przemo_BDG3001.31830.14
136hokuuuus2922.66680.21
137Asus | CSSetti.pl2880.59490.10
138Klata mówi2871.39490.18
139Wściekły Pies2860.69660.05
140Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔2832.00810.20
141Kamilo2800.68960.09
142Magiczna pistolet2620.99380.09
143Łatek2611.51150.18
144SUPER ZIEMNIAK2440.28680.12
145Spejson2380.70310.08
146LESKI2360.83570.11
147R3JDZ2341.05320.16
148moody2311.07900.19
149™WɑrriσrS™ Bartmix2301.70530.22
150[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo2281.82600.15
151Dragon2282.25430.19
152dalke | CSSetti.pl2270.63660.07
153яιρ2261.78410.22
154Barto2260.65410.05
155PEDROS2190.84250.13
156тнσтк™ Gladiatrix2191.77580.17
157kuba2163.16480.25
158Rafał Trzaskowski2120.95480.17
159SpG | $$$2111.85620.17
160Ford Mustang GT2100.91790.13
161Dupa blada2090.75560.17
162szymonowki2282081.27360.18
163Laki Luk2081.56330.14
164Puch@t3k2070.48390.12
165ȿǿą™sᴀᴛᴀɴ / Weksia2022.11650.17
166NaTuSkA#572011.36290.19
167ups2001.13240.14
168Ken Kaneki1980.49540.10
169™S.N.K™ EXTREMOR111973.03470.23
170Snax_Virtus Pro1930.35510.13
171unnamed1860.61320.06
172TheRq1852.24260.09
173no nie wiem1850.32490.05
174SMACIORZ1810.42230.10
175Proxy :(1771.21410.15
176Mlody Madczak1752.07250.20
177redkoks1730.77310.19
178cypis1721.31330.14
179Żarty siem skończyly1681.20490.15
180Vajola1680.31370.06
181Arturoo1671.84200.15
182JD1001670.35920.07
183s1mple1641.09250.23
184Dymek1610.56460.09
185BLOCZO1590.45540.08
186MARAS1560.54280.12
187maQ1541.08300.15
188Fajny | CSSetti.pl1520.69310.10
189Konrad1500.56520.15
190BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego Ja1480.92350.15
191pazurem o ściane1470.43160.10
192DARODARO1450.54190.09
193bimberek1440.41420.11
194Speed ;*1430.94350.15
195hitman po hitach1401.13290.21
196kuba1400.54370.08
197keczuper1370.68400.14
198LEcymy1360.45170.07
199™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ Лучший1342.46140.14
200P|A|T|K|A ;D1330.61190.14
201adam | CSSetti.pl1330.32260.06
202G.R.U.B.Y.1311.23190.12
203[movemint] jahnek1301.66290.18
204ROCKY1300.35360.05
205[BOT]™ Zocha1290.79190.12
206grenadier1260.570.05
207dynia1251.28280.12
208Triggered1251.43370.19
209xzw | CSSetti.pl1250.89100.05
210;)1240.77230.09
211szukrk | CSSetti.pl1220.32180.09
212uksik1220.62290.12
213BOLEK1220.73290.12
214Zix1220.60290.04
215NOOB1201.07180.13
216edekmistrz1160.60200.11
217schookie1151.17120.19
218BITU961150.68480.15
219gibbs1121.29190.05
220Michał Kopka | CSSetti.pl1120.81390.18
221Masujbule1120.49170.05
222spizgaNY' tiveReK1091.61260.22
223NoSkillNoLuck1090.83370.09
224Janek8 | CSSetti.pl1070.42310.10
225 SpizgaNY'๖ۣۜBὗchczaη1061.35150.14
226Boociani Tawerez1061.37250.12
227rhode | CSSetti.pl1050.32280.08
228NNNNNN1042.1230.33
229Kaliber.1040.96130.07
230Scottie Pippen1021.4130.16
231MathS#1020.95220.15
232POKŁADY ESSY^$yndykacikK981.46300.11
233Ozi981.48250.12
234Matrix-swe:940.35180.07
235DHW_Majchereq12931.00110.13
236(ง ͠° ͟ل͜ ͡°)งglupek930.60120.10
237Kalibabka Vel Tulipan930.77250.08
238tytann54930.42260.12
239NoSkillNoLuck891.12210.10
240krece wiadrem w basenie881.5130.09
241Retr0880.70120.12
242PASSATOKOPTER NA WIZJII880.34210.08
243lbN[@]870.85170.12
244MART860.49140.06
245Machomet851.22240.13
246adrian adrian850.67210.12
247Krzysiu841.48220.15
248Dawid098830.27430.08
249SBX831.3100.13
250DeT0x820.660.15
251Zajebany Piniooo812.15170.16
252[OP] M@d C@t [cz]811.12130.14
253Chada810.5760.08
254songoku801.5220.26
255TripleChees:]800.8690.17
256ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂800.63220.10
257Kuba_28790.61250.16
258kamilo790.5130.12
259`.$pHarR.791.31130.09
260Bongos791.37110.16
261CS PECIK770.69230.12
262яσуαℓ # P@wlo761.66200.19
263Karolcia'751.5110.20
264KanicKo750.97120.17
265Siekiera750.68230.10
266troche przypalony750.64120.08
267Technik740.32430.06
268✯g∂ω✯ AŁazza720.58110.17
269czerwony ogurek :)700.83100.09
270kRethic690.49260.10
271kamil | CSSetti.pl690.86250.13
272b8670.860.12
273CzapaBGC660.5190.05
274Karol | CSSetti.pl660.47160.07
275Żyrandol650.46120.08
276Ulany_Bigos650.88150.11
277DALKES650.66180.11
278mlody1923630.81140.07
279kuba1631.1480.08
280SAYJAN631.20110.21
281{pitek}620.49120.06
282тнσтк™ ❤❤GREIS❤❤620.94170.16
283βω™Puma620.8630.14
284Marcel | CSSetti.pl620.3980.13
285ωσяισя620.9490.13
286waldi591.0070.16
287...590.7780.14
288lil konon590.32260.06
289P1F3K581.5770.03
290Kutasourywacz581.0490.12
291thomas710560.3920.15
292małomówny560.3160.04
293ACER | CSSetti.pl550.6490.09
294Szefuu_a00552.11120.15
295Comar A.K.A Tapion550.64120.07
296Jp SUKO540.79180.11
297jenzii540.35180.13
298SPIRIT™ иιєρσωтαяzα531.43130.17
299bat530.75180.08
300?!520.52100.06
301prOx-ON520.63100.10
302Karas521.650.14
303Oskar75520.58100.14
304αиσиумσυѕ™ NEWAIM511.4690.24
305GARY510.39170.11
306piter500.8390.11
307Maciowski500.55110.12
308empty502.33160.12
309specjalista500.4080.06
310Adast490.7670.11
311MoRdEcZka490.2350.04
312Grzymek482.6670.23
313KNOOT471.14150.11
314bananek470.26130.13
315abc | CSSetti.pl460.30130.09
316βω™|NojDeK|462.00110.18
317NaTI460.5190.07
318SPIRIT™Biały Lis450.9470.14
319WoŹnIaQ452.570.10
320Grzymek451.7760.28
321Janek440.8850.12
322ROB440.5290.14
323kacpereos441.6650.08
324chupapi munyayo441.7160.13
325Trelson430.5580.13
326Bielik.430.74130.10
327KosaPro420.7090.12
328User | CSSetti.pl410.2280.08
329GaMiNg | CSSetti.pl410.44100.08
330Ksaw410.43170.05
331OnTheFace402.6630.13
332polski gościu400.5870.10
333Stokrotka#Mamo Dlaczego ja400.43170.04
334SPIRIT''KRECIK390.2780.11
335BG390.4240.11
336Maikelele381.05110.10
337Johny Sins380.30120.09
338AnielskaDiablica380.980.21
339R✟P™ Haj$ek| JOT PE371.360.21
340๖ۣL3wy370.7760.14
341Ballantine's370.6440.12
342 ❤ KApI❤ ❤370.6960.06
343To Nie Ja370.55140.09
344Piecia_ZWA360.1410.00
345LOLYOU361.00110.07
346M@c!a$ !!! ;)362.1440.24
347=LoLo=360.7060.06
348TupaK361.1630.05
349dziecko neo360.5350.10
350mlody351.4120.18
351ŁysyWaz350.48150.11
352Deguuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu350.6650.11
353$#impossible#$340.44140.09
354[BOT]™ MяGσℓν Wnucek341.05100.15
355PatolAnalator341.85120.11
356grubyyy yyy DHC340.5490.17
357awdgvaghdvahv340.3370.07
358piotrek340.63100.08
359laptop | CSSetti.pl340.1420.01
360xPan_Dawid330.79130.09
361l9 | CSSetti.pl330.84150.15
362ȿǿą™ RolniQ330.8180.21
363Sławek320.5280.07
364Maciej_Harbulowany321.0020.04
365SZfaGier|CSS.eti321.1140.11
366EriksonBalboa320.6070.13
367Wysublimowany321.0040.20
368aleks | CSSetti.pl320.45110.04
369SeeQ311.2100.15
370krystian310.2980.04
371xX_JuLo_Xx310.4260.07
372HP | CSSetti.pl300.4320.08
373makuśek301.130.16
374aia|tCupStS|zplv.zta|290.60120.13
375KARTOFEL;)281.0040.06
376αиσиумσυѕ™ NEWAIM281.540.24
377........280.7530.10
378kotuś280.7640.13
379M47OR280.5830.13
380Fat CJ281.1160.11
381BujaKasza2K9280.2860.08
382maxgo | CSSetti.pl271.0040.08
383Myślisz,że Cię nie widzę?271.6640.28
384kinol pinol270.2930.05
385unnamed271.0030.11
386S.W.A.T270.5280.08
387Wódeczka261.7520.12
388alm1x260.4380.14
389Mateo260.530.07
390Jerry250.2720.10
391MaTrIx RoZpRóWaCz250.6250.12
392krasnaleq250.3190.10
393Chirurg250.3830.12
394cycu251.14100.14
395PimpeK251.3750.14
396xXDeKaXx6839250.3470.12
397wojtas youtubeVLCLtSeS .p240.39100.02
398Fryzjer241.1130.16
399ȿǿą™ ๖ۣۜTenshi240.9280.13
400sfinks240.5690.12
401Wysublimowany241.840.14
402Pijany Sniper230.58120.10
403Damian | CSSetti.pl230.4540.04
404Luxando231.430.07
405Lenovo | CSSetti.pl230.3120.07
406sutek230.4730.12
407melonx231.0050.13
408RUMCAJS220.4760.13
409julian ;]221.0010.01
410User | CSSetti.pl220.6960.19
411Kondir220.8780.16
412bombaxxx220.1640.08
413User | CSSetti.pl220.5870.17
414roxi220.2620.02
415MisterAjem221.0040.09
416SZTRUKS210.1670.02
417Anonymous™| f1.211.83100.35
418Vladi 210.31110.11
419kojot210.3320.08
420k0v4L_201.3870.21
421cebula55200.6230.13
422user | CSSetti.pl200.260.11
423O kurwa psy190.2920.10
424Amusiak191.0010.04
425DjDaniello190.33130.06
426Malgorzata190.420.13
427kacpe | CSSetti.pl190.3050.05
428™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ Smerfi190.8650.15
429Drzon L'yk180.4840.07
430KUTASA ŁAP180.4750.13
431kacperitto180.7570.08
432Mariusz Pudzianowski172.0050.05
433Ligez_10170.3340.08
434ocr BIEGUN170.2960.08
435Dzesika170.2770.04
436Kubi.pl170.8530.07
437Tajpan170.4160.14
438Bartek170.1520.08
439phoon170.520.12
440andzelino dzoli170.9140.08
441яωρ » Karola171.0040.34
442Pietryno170.8720.19
443Przemas// HaZe:D160.3830.16
444Grzesiek Floryda 997162.0000.20
445Pablo | CSSetti.pl160.3540.02
446gołombek160.4670.15
447Zik91160.7260.16
448PsychoStaf160.520.16
449SoSerios ?152.6630.14
450♥๖M@TrIx♥150.810.08
451Gruby Konserwator151.1150.11
452Glyph151.6630.13
453zielony150.6140.11
454Dynx !!!150.6930.10
455borys151.510.02
456EWUNIA | CSSetti.pl140.3610.02
457marcello140.7220.17
458(1)KURA140.3520.05
459Pan Nikt140.6630.11
460Bartix_yt140.1610.04
461X-_-Kornel-_-X141.0030.09
462cookie140.610.02
463kumaty140.3730.10
464DawiD FeleK Gdańsk140.3740.10
465Ez141.650.22
466Jaroo140.5510.12
467K U B OX131.0040.17
468Admiral gwiezdnej floty130.3170.06
469klqawisz130.4610.08
470Mr.invisible130.580.07
471[DEFQON_1]BrainTheDJ130.4230.12
472Anonymous™| ŚwireeK ϟ AJz130.6170.15
473SlavicTerminator20080Slaveu130.7130.05
474PsychoAktiv*130.3120.21
475agent jones130.2530.13
476Tadeusz Norek131.0010.23
477Ballantine's130.820.10
478anti130.570.10
479Jasiu Smurf130.6630.07
480βω™ ŁøвųZ133.540.27
481Kacperproyt31130.620.24
482™WɑrriσrS™ Patryk130.610.17
483LahlehilenG121.1610.26
484polska | CSSetti.pl120.3070.05
485pwlr.leSCp.uwSp120.2720.10
486Gracjan | CSSetti.pl120.410.05
487maniak120.4410.13
488K4moS | CSSetti.pl120.4720.09
489kubcul123121.3310.23
490kapciuwata120.3750.03
491koksikkkk120.38100.04
492pc | CSSetti.pl120.3080.08
493nie umiem grac120.7070.10
494JANUSZ PL110.6210.05
495lesni | CSSetti.pl110.420.04
496pyrtu110.620.01
497Arnold Schwarzeneger110.3120.07
498fajny ktoś110.510.17
499El Chapo110.2610.04
500PatrykGaming110.510.02
501Kriss061110.840.11
502Naćpany_Loczek100.1310.06
503Dell | CSSetti.pl100.4270.08
504Siwy | CSSetti.pl100.0000.01
505jebanie disa powiększa penisa100.2820.09
506kamilos100.4210.11
507Jacek TLG100.610.01
508Wysublimowany101.3320.22
509Roxaj24100.7510.17
510Pionki90.0000.00
511GŁOWICA PIWNICA SARAJEWO90.33240.05
512dominik mlodianowski | CSSetti.91.0030.08
513Agent79191.3740.12
514Danhmage91.0000.13
515`SHARK2304591.0000.00
516Wiesiek90.730.07
517™nowobogacki ciapak™91.0010.11
518bartek1 | CSSetti.pl90.2810.01
519cotojeni9u80.1620.12
520FELEK81.0010.03
521GOMEZ80.1200.15
522Łukasz80.0000.00
523meduzzka80.610.10
524/\/\KuLkA/\/\80.3720.08
525Gepard | CSSetti.pl80.51130.03
526malutki70.6600.03
527Cyfrowy2434 | CSSetti.pl70.7520.03
528Hilda Przestoń71.7520.20
529Kifi70.2210.03
530Piotr | CSSetti.pl70.0000.00
531eloelo23170.3330.08
532ȿǿą™ghost71.0030.2
533ma | CSSetti.pl70.1600.06
5341Love71.0030.27
535akzkxowuyz x72.0000.10
536prosto z mostu71.0010.07
537G O K U70.4420.07
538mike_gru60.420.11
539Pingwin Spawacz60.3310.04
540Remson61.0010.20
541kaeeie pnlkC|Sta ne.60.7510.14
542panie60.3720.08
543miras | CSSetti.pl60.1720.08
544Saimon61.0030.10
545S ua ||lutsreaac al60.3540.11
546HARRY POTER60.6230.15
54748661 | CSSetti.pl60.3320.03
5481Love61.510.5
549b?u?b?u '_'60.3600.07
550 laleczka czaki<360.2500.15
551dawid | CSSetti.pl60.1610.03
552danonek61.3310.27
553Darecki | CSSetti.pl60.5720.09
554tl ttCeCepitetiSS50.620.07
555тoхιc™Empty51.0020.15
556Goku50.210.13
557Mikołaj50.420.16
558ȿǿą™Zabuza50.830.17
559MichalRzeznikPL50.3820.13
560dominik | CSSetti.pl50.520.02
561`Mefedron50.3310.03
562Rosjanin50.6600.14
563dadad50.1430.08
564Ucze | CSSetti.pl50.2520.01
565gosia | CSSetti.pl50.200.02
566SMOGI50.6600.08
567kali piraci ( no sound )40.6610.25
568Dragon40.3660.05
569DRAGONNN40.0000.05
570Krissu41.0010.15
571guzik40.1610.16
572KOSA3322140.3310.08
573JaNoSIK40.3320.08
574Grzegorz40.2940.08
575COOLL | CSSetti.pl40.3300.33
576нανσк41.0010.05
577LAGA12:)41.0010.10
578yolo40.3300.15
579Wysublimowany40.500.36
580LA[K]I40.1610.15
581mati | CSSetti.pl40.3510.06
582Bartomiej | CSSetti.pl40.2520.09
583StachuStach40.2500.07
584ba.tpttoeKT tteStt S te.i40.820.06
585wiktor7530.400.02
586pawel x| CSSetti.pl30.2500.07
587™♥Rolex♥™30.6610.07
588AcAb PODEJRZANY30.1600.03
589POLAND_PUNIEH3R!30.0000.00
590SEBIX30.1100.01
591KRYSTALICZNE JOJO30.210.10
592el_ pI00nAso.31.0020.10
593zjawa Here30.6610.16
594User | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
59548574 | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
596Kapcio | CSSetti.pl30.2810.11
597igorzyno1230.0000.00
598Polski Gracz {T} ----> QPAD30.500.10
599ja30.200.11
600Czacha30.0000.03
601Ziomus30.520.11
602admin | CSSetti.pl30.0000.01
603KOKO30.3300.01
604Krzysiek | CSSetti.pl30.2800.04
605pioter335130.2510.07
606NieśmiertelnaTrzustka30.310.19
607super w30.500.01
608R11^31.0000.1
609Firmo31.0010.12
610orzeł v2 :D30.6600.01
611szymitoelita31.0010.06
612lysy1 | CSSetti.pl30.1400.05
613ukasz_000 | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
614Dawid Kozacki | CSSetti.pl20.510.09
615intel20.1610.06
616paszabiceps22.0010.05
61722220.210.03
618Artur.YT20.2510.17
619Jezus Cie Kocha!!!!!! / Seba21.0010.6
620Madzik_PUSZEK20.1810.17
621YahOO:) 5 latek20.2630.02
622100.pro.cent20.2810.08
623C.LieSptopl ptee|oS20.430.06
624kamil | CSSetti.pl21.0000.04
625DELL | CSSetti.pl20.0000.05
626mijak | CSSetti.pl21.0000.12
627Lenovo | CSSetti.pl20.410.10
628SOR SALA20.0000.00
629Cytryna | CSSetti.pl20.3880.06
630FOSS | CSSetti.pl20.2500.07
631Nakapany | CSSetti.pl20.2810.06
632pc | CSSetti.pl20.1620.10
633тoхιc™|ƤĮЖẸĹ20.6610.16
634MM LPU | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
635lorec''22.0000.09
636micgl | CSSetti.pl20.0000.05
637kkSiekak.SejktakSS20.2510.03
638shayzman20.1520.06
639[G0D] haZe .20.0000.03
640Hariv20.0000.00
641Cataklyzm 1.6 POLISHBOY LEGEND10.510.17
642su bruh10.0000.5
643CaliFornia10.2810.11
644majonez10.510.14
64522110.510.11
646caedlCtStceSCilitS10.2030.02
647Zaj3rson | SkillGamers10.510.13
648OEM | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
649Wieśka w tico10.500.28
650MISTYK10.0000.01
651kruga | CSSetti.pl10.3310.04
652polandN0iSE10.0000.00
653wirtuspro10.500.01
654KUMATY11.0010.04
655ȿǿą™ RoLL PL10.0810.07
656Viking10.0000.00
657Król Julian10.0000.00
658barte | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
659miki10.0000.05
660adam | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
661FRANEK - Gilathiss | CSSetti.pl11.0000.37
662Michal10.0000.16
663Andrew | CSSetti.pl10.510.23
664Kfiatuszek10.0000.08
665KOMPUTER | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
666Maciej | CSSetti.pl11.0010.22
667Beel | CSSetti.pl10.1610.07
668Best Player10.0000.00
669user | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
670Niko2910.0000.00
671simoono10.0000.10
672Tak10.0000.3
673ptxsz10.0000.10
674ꑭ_Quizikle_ꑭ10.0000.00
675User | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
676Wczorajszy10.1610.03
677mat333311.0000.05
678PLDM _CSGO^&10.3070.08
679jebie ci matke10.500.26
680CSMilicz10.600.10
681adam123 zaklepie kazdego00.0000.00
682yang_łyda00.0000.00
683User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
684ostatni Samurai00.510.11
685ЌÃČĤŜỖŇ00.0000.00
686KURIER00.0000.00
687Cheetos01.0000.2
688Hades00.0000.00
689HP | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
690user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
691PulpetoS-00.210.18
692damia00.0000.00
693[BOT]™##CREAZY##CYGANI##00.0000.00
694™Emil00.0000.00
695milliondollaputty | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
696Harrix00.0000.02
697karo00.1510.07
698kamil00.0000.00
699dzidzia bajo00.0000.00
700kenji | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
701Martusia00.0000.01
702sams | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
703MT+dc00.0000.00
704radzi | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
705dawcię00.0000.00
706Janusz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
707ŚLIMOK;D00.0000.00
708Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
709Uczę się grać00.3320.09
710Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
711deku ANIME,..,.,.,00.0000.00
712Skies00.0000.00
713ȿǿą™ Mała Mi00.0000.00
714Patryk00.0000.00
715Terkowsky00.0000.00
716stara | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
717W10Home | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
718bef19 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
719Marta | CSSetti.pl00.1400.11
720eStShhtiCCCep t00.2490.06
721Krolik Baks00.0000.00
722FILIP00.0000.00
723dzodzio | CSSetti.pl00.0000.02
724CzoRny00.0000.00
725DaDanch00.0000.00
726Piotr | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
727Anonymous™|PAWTRON|00.0000.00
728stasi | CSSetti.pl00.0000.08
729somax is BACK!00.0000.00
730paweł.pl00.0000.00
731PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
732xd134500.0000.00
733szumi00.0000.00
734iwona | CSSetti.pl00.0000.28
735rts-data | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
736maciek <300.0000.00
737Bartek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
738Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
739Wysublimowany00.0000.00
740Wilczek00.0000.00
741B05S00.0000.06
742Lenovo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
743mateusz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
744Roach ™ [piekielny sokół]00.330.09
745SZKODNIK00.0000.00
746Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
747ȿǿą™ нєηιυ[*]00.0000.00
748Patrk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
749IzabeL | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
750ADAM STRAZAK00.0000.00
751Hubert | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
752Paulina :)00.500.18
753surdel00.3310.13
754unnamed00.0000.00
755psychiczna maseczka00.2500.07
756PySiO <300.3610.17
757sychu_n0q7kuj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
758Maciuś | CSSetti.pl00.3300.44
759Lu00.0000.00
760i t dS|ddmtt d nSi00.0000.00
761Home | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
762Tabal | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
763Mroczna Natalcia00.0000.00
764Kamil | CSSetti.pl00.0000.33
765NAPALONA WERKA 201100.0000.00
766julcia jest lepsza w csa :v00.0000.00
767BoloRyl00.0000.00
768業餘00.0000.00
769Torchello00.0000.00
770kejdozer00.1500.09
771TakiJeden-10.0000.00
772Rafa | CSSetti.pl-10.4210.14
773karolina-10.0000.00
774Polski'Cyarek-10.0000.00
775zygmu | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
77648792 | CSSetti.pl-10.2500.04
777user | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
778Piotras-san ウサギ :3-10.0000.00
779lecimy-10.0000.23
780wiciu-10.1200.08
781siostrzewid| CSSetti.pl-10.2110.29
782PlutonowyScoobyDoo ;)-10.0000.00
7832137-10.0000.00
784unnamed-10.0000.01
785ruski-10.0000.12
786Marcin | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
787user | CSSetti.pl-10.3020.03
788Uszaty39JD-10.110.06
789jezuss-10.2120.03
790norbert | CSSetti.pl-10.500.27
791WerroL-10.240.12
792adek-10.0000.03
793oskar ejoi.pl cs go kunter st-10.1100.02
794MasujDzika-10.4210.08
795dom | CSSetti.pl-10.6600.11
796k | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
797hej.-10.1600.05
798Łukasz-10.3310.08
799Michuu-10.0000.19
800Wysublimowany-10.0000.00
801niedzwiedz-10.0000.02
802MISIU <3-10.0000.00
803admin | CSSetti.pl-10.1400.09
804S C| it|h ipi pp|-10.3300.18
805bby偉-10.0000.00
806Mateo_Mateo †-10.0000.05
807kacper | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.23
808W10 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.06
809PODŁY|SEKRET-10.0000.00
810dezamane-10.0000.00
811Ryszard | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
812cocolino-10.0000.12
813lenovo | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
814mati1337-10.0000.05
815WIELKI EL-10.2500.07
816Łaka maka fą-10.0000.00
817_mIkO_-10.0000.00
818Kuba-10.0000.00
819CoTo-10.0000.05
820romi1 | CSSetti.pl-10.2510.08
821angel19.07-10.0000.00
822Miku Hatsune-10.0000.00
823HP | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
824NATKA-10.0000.04
825LisPolaKarnego-10.0000.25
826Wikt0r-10.3300.21
827MBBAPSZTAL-_--10.0000.12
828wredny wielebny Łódzkie-10.0000.00
829DrakeN-10.0000.66
830Fidek_POLSKA-20.0000.00
831Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
832VEKTOR-20.2820.11
833Borny-20.2500.19
834Komputer | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
835NIe umiem grać-20.1530.05
836KACPER12-20.1200.05
837edyta | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.06
838Heniek | CSSetti.pl-20.1400.03
839Low Fps-20.0000.00
840hajto-20.0900.02
841lllll-20.0000.06
842tStiSaseiio loottt|i.rarti-20.2810.06
843GdzieMojeWidly-20.500.05
844Paula-20.0000.25
845barte | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
846Daria Wereta | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
847bOongos-20.0000.07
84848789 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
849DAROJ_000 | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.02
850SSSSSpiotr | CSSetti.pl-20.1200.02
851e.tsnelnewtsptr t.ti-20.0000.01
852Pc | CSSetti.pl-20.1620.05
853walecienacipe-20.0000.00
854kocham zuzie-20.2120.02
855DASO | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.08
856DZIECIAK-20.3300.08
857matik | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.03
858Admin | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.03
859asus | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
860całka nieograniczona-20.3310.17
861cliche-20.2510.18
862plaztelina-20.0000.03
863z H...i Nie gadam-20.0000.12
864unnamed-30.0000.03
865antek-30.2310.06
866m_pr06-30.1400.15
86748534 | CSSetti.pl-30.1600.08
868XXX | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
869Mateusz | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.15
870.teikitCCjjS|S|Soei-30.0000.00
871PC | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
872Marcin | CSSetti.pl-30.1200.27
873bocisko-30.400.07
874King 07-40.2260.05
875AS | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.02
876...yyyyyyy-40.200.02
877MXR4500-40.0000.04
878 RADIATOR-40.1510.09
879Stasiu | CSSetti.pl-40.1110.13
880Patryk | CSSetti.pl-40.2200.14
881User | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
882User | CSSetti.pl-40.1000.06
883BESER.PL-40.1110.10
884a ty kto-40.0000.16
885PodoLL-50.0000.01
886kacpe | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.09
887MARCEL | CSSetti.pl-50.1210.04
888Werka-50.0400.01
889PC | CSSetti.pl-50.2510.07
890patafian| CSSetti.pl-50.1230.05
891Czacha-50.3100.03
892marib | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.01
893klocek-60.0000.18
894$$ALADYN$$-60.0000.36
895tlieeeCUplepU lU-60.2610.07
896Martyna | CSSetti.pl-60.0700.03
897dorot | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.02
898SOR-60.0000.07
899Kacper | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.03
900sorxih | CSSetti.pl-70.0000.06
901Spzawadkaosiecka15 | CSSetti.pl-70.2440.06
902kaszojad-70.0000.02
903twoja stara (づ ̄3 ̄)づ-70.0000.10
904p SKptkliS atpeKK.-70.1100.25
905wkoos1-80.1640.07
906XxX-80.0000.00
907hancia <3-80.1650.04
908pyzolec | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.01
909M@TIK-90.0900.17
910Kubason-100.1400.04
911-KaRRamBa--100.0000.00
912ilCCoeviLtCe to |tl-110.1520.02
913deniss12353-110.0510.01
914debil.com-120.1620.18
915syneczek-120.0710.03
916Mela | CSSetti.pl-120.2030.08
917Bartek | CSSetti.pl-130.0710.01
918Miosz | CSSetti.pl-130.0000.08
919Stel SS . lS tltna-140.0800.07
920Patryk | CSSetti.pl-140.0300.03
921HP | CSSetti.pl-140.0610.01
922dorczi13 | CSSetti.pl-140.0400.08
923JOKER-140.0420.01
924siwy-150.1340.02
925marek-160.1140.01
926antix-170.1520.06
927user | CSSetti.pl-230.0000.10
928unnamed-250.0100.01
929lysiu1986-250.0300.00
930olka.a.co-440.0740.06
931emcia-490.0620.03
932LAURIN-500.0220.02
933bubu-750.13660.03
934ziomeczek-790.0970.02