Ranking Ranking Serwera FFA Statystyki Graczy

[PL] FFA [VIP] 147.239.236.241:27015 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
1Tedibexares26002.321520.25
2™0.0.7™JJ24932.332710.20
3GangUnit™ Bartmix22772.023920.25
4kolti22374.131980.23
5☆ɢᴅᴡ☆ ωαяιαт20191.032060.13
6Vukan Frog19931.501650.20
7✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<319281.341730.16
8™0.0.7™ Nika18480.92860.16
9Shoujo-ai18441.211560.17
10Mr...Adasko18291.41180.13
11WoŹnIaQ18181.871150.15
12Na Chuj Mi Ta Chata17821.561170.18
13[BOT]™ granatovsky17220.97700.16
14Pestkov Król Parkietu :D17201.921160.19
15Julia17130.921030.16
16єℓ ραтяσи16961.00980.15
17ιмρєяιαℓ # JunajteD16821.43660.16
18Egzecutor16652.01830.22
19Serce16301.71430.22
20Finn.16091.34620.10
21Kapucyn 44 MFH16041.171100.15
22™0.0.7™ EXTREMOR1115984.46870.22
23Tomasz15790.85990.18
24Biszta15771.67640.23
25ιмρєяιαℓ # EZ<3Bulinek15760.60360.09
26HAL DU JU DU #PerfectInglish15752.31800.24
27αиσиумσυѕ™|PAKU15681.22730.20
28GangUnit™ NaTuSkA#5715641.04930.15
29zabijam boty15471.52580.11
30Dżymiury™ KrZoKu15191.59650.16
31ιмρєяιαℓ # Puma15001.95520.15
32Swervo14891.82550.20
33Qlimax14401.5680.16
34ιмρєяιαℓ # Kamilek!14253.48580.21
35(1)14130.9540.14
36༺Leͥgeͣnͫd༻14130.75220.16
37๖ۣSнaηí ™14042.65190.21
38Pablo14030.69430.16
39[BOT]™ boncek13970.56320.13
40Lenka13970.59330.20
41Pekinczyk13965.12260.30
42Delete!13950.75480.15
43| VrQ |JaśBezMałgosi !!! =D13903.12590.18
44Tap Tap13741.00380.18
45najlepszy13461.42420.17
46hALUUUU!?13360.76370.24
47Security13281.54200.24
48recoNNNNNNNNNNNNNN.13091.75440.26
49onomatopeja | CSSetti.pl13061.47390.07
50gabsssss13041.28260.21
51SirJACK13040.98310.17
52AsEr13020.85390.14
53`™0.0.7™ Luвеℓskι12901.33360.26
54[BOT]™ Lewy12890.64230.14
55™0.0.7™❤๖ۣۜⓃєkro$12802.23490.15
56Fifarafa12781.5390.15
57lorec''12551.96250.11
58piotr szpytma12540.37300.05
59[BOT]™ EltroX12530.75250.14
60user | CSSetti.pl12490.46370.09
61NvM12460.64170.12
62Dżymiury™ Mustafa Dze Dze12370.38290.09
63Me tymek12300.44340.06
64Headshot(@_@)12281.56240.11
65menda12251.27140.19
66๓คг๏ภєﻮ12241.10290.16
67Richard_Son12200.90360.15
68WWO12120.59210.11
69Rajder11970.71200.14
70--ŚlePy--11951.11210.19
71LabekI119414.5240.31
72heras | CSSetti.pl11861.62220.11
73SkillowyAdi11780.34180.06
74młody drifter ™★HEADSHOTY11773.5170.19
75maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player11712.87160.16
76Poziomka 1311590.43270.15
77Kriss11581.76160.11
78Marcin | CSSetti.pl11560.3390.03
79Pixel11540.93200.14
80C.z.I.k.O. o11540.86180.10
81michałowa : )11530.39130.06
82Kaczka11521.2390.21
83lukas11511.84320.17
84Pan Kupka z Pupki11481.25140.14
85PsychoAktiv*11476.6690.28
86CoviD-1911461.2260.09
87zuhn11451.0090.09
88MirpeHb /zZ/11415.42190.15
89szymonekk11400.87170.15
90MTX11340.68110.08
91Konrad11330.68120.12
92♣ĦΛΜЅТЄГЄ-Q♠11321.37110.11
93*SoA*Heniu11320.8790.16
94Hannibal Lecter11321.03250.14
95Zajebany Piniooo11312.8130.15
96Dżymiury™ ZimnaPryczA11303.7110.20
97John11270.0000.00
98jestem słaby :c112710.33240.08
99Ela11250.2230.09
100αиσиумσυѕ™| PANDA11200.85130.15
101huber | CSSetti.pl11160.36160.07
102brajan11160.90170.10
103czary mary11153.14180.19
104Tong Po11150.83180.08
105wojak11140.51140.15
106kuba11140.29100.04
107cypek<311130.68220.05
108αиσиумσυѕ™Oliwka =]11120.7260.22
109so funny `11123.37160.21
110[BOT]™ ferdek kiepski11111.07100.16
111Tobi11102.0060.19
112cale zycie na fazie!11100.45120.12
113GangUnit™ Hohoł 2.011060.95110.16
114[тeaм вandyтa™ѕzyмeĸ]11041.1780.19
115HuanSanchezViJaLobosRAMIREZ11030.8660.09
116phoon11025.00100.42
117S33ik010981.5140.17
118Hp | CSSetti.pl10970.32120.07
119Dżymiury™ Klacisko10941.35150.09
120Radziu10932.6120.15
121K4M3L3K10922.83100.09
122Grzegorz10921.47130.15
123reinmen10910.5960.04
124kpcaer10900.1020.02
125Polski Gracz10900.8820.10
12648514 | CSSetti.pl10880.2980.07
127αиσиумσυѕ™Pro100WRyj10870.8940.08
128I'm Ezajny10860.5590.09
129GangUnit™ Cross199710860.4140.22
130Ciasny10853.83150.07
131psisko20010850.53180.07
132Stonks10831.7530.21
133Twister10791.3390.17
134Dżymiury™ szefu/o cataklyzm10793.14190.18
135Raptor10762.00110.21
136Amarus10720.7890.12
137Klaudiusz10720.440.08
138MashuPL10691.3350.20
139snax10680.4680.05
140roxor10675.0020.22
141C_o_colino10641.3340.24
142bubu10630.3380.05
143Piotr Trójmiasto10630.6860.07
144NATKA10630.4870.08
145Sopczak10630.5860.13
146๖ۣۜTysiek�10600.88100.21
147Dżymiury™ Nynuu10601.90110.22
148Dżymiury™ ραlє z яυяу10591.1090.18
149procent11310590.65120.13
150Bancroft *10580.6010.12
151GRYZLI'105711.0030.16
152Patryk10571.1690.14
153Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl10570.7360.17
154Misio | CSSetti.pl10571.0070.14
155Piotrek10570.2870.08
156Big_Lebowsky10561.6290.11
157andzix10560.4360.04
158ERWIN PL10550.560.05
159art10551.0030.24
160raj10552.8730.32
161JEBAĆ DISA SKURWYSYNA10540.5570.12
162;D10531.3870.36
163zielek10520.3410.03
164Odbytnica10520.8860.09
165ㄖ尺乃丨ㄒ丨乂10510.6460.13
166kozak pro xddd10480.1160.03
167wyjadacz10481.530.14
168KOMBOJ10460.5440.08
169SBX10460.530.07
170[BOT]™ Миша10450.89100.21
171Jadziek10451.62100.05
172becz00nia[?][!][1910][RKS]10451.3640.22
173SCOOTERKID10441.2520.09
174Oliwier_Nr_110440.5760.10
175Shane10440.8160.09
176user | CSSetti.pl10440.1640.04
177test | CSSetti.pl10430.1310.10
1783RK10421.580.10
179muler###10420.560.11
180MeTyS ɨʍʍ๏яţąℓ$∞10423.0030.17
181M A R I C H U A N A10411.530.15
182™★HEADSHOTY★ Grześ10411.0050.19
183SZYMON10401.220.10
184>>>Przemo<<<10400.4320.09
185xAymar_PvP10400.1540.05
186SREBRNE OCZY10390.2360.07
187™0.0.7™ ..10392.0050.16
188Lordzik :P10371.3340.15
189NieZnajomy10360.2760.07
190Ziendi10351.1250.17
191Pingwin Spawacz10351.7520.10
192Adam Strażak10350.5260.12
193szrama10341.2270.18
194KiLlShOt GaBi10340.8320.06
195BOSSSS8510321.0050.15
196BLADY42010320.420.14
197Art10310.7250.13
198MediaExpert | CSSetti.pl10310.3840.07
199Emil10310.2350.01
200lenovo | CSSetti.pl10300.0300.02
201emila | CSSetti.pl10290.2960.06
202CATER10290.830.06
203geralt of rivia10290.2720.03
204LENOWO | CSSetti.pl10290.110.02
205igowe | CSSetti.pl10291.3750.25
206Tr1pAlOOSKi10287.0040.10
207waldi | CSSetti.pl10280.8800.15
208mYsLiWy10280.4110.10
209GangUnit™ Mała Mi10260.8530.14
210Tatra :D10260.540.12
211Toshiba | CSSetti.pl10260.210.08
212Bartek10250.3310.07
213edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl10243.0020.04
214zły wilk10230.430.08
215bat10221.0000.03
216sleep10210.2510.05
217karpinski10210.820.15
218ACER | CSSetti.pl10210.2500.07
219вαи∂утα10211.6620.19
220Pawe | CSSetti.pl10210.6330.11
221xxxxxxxxx10201.0010.09
222cwaniak5złoty10201.230.05
223A | CSSetti.pl10200.2730.06
224R✟P™ Łatwo.? ❤10180.1820.13
225™0.0.7™ Smerfetka10170.520.14
226OperGamer8910170.7130.18
227Patrycja | CSSetti.pl10160.2510.03
228sebciopojebcio10161.0010.07
229|CZEMPION's| KRYSTIAN123HEHE10150.6610.05
230DRAGONNN10150.520.08
231Bart10140.3710.13
232™ max|red™10141.6630.03
233ppp | CSSetti.pl10140.1210.08
234user | CSSetti.pl10130.1620.09
235DIZELl10130.1310.01
236dukodios10120.3310.04
237C4G | CSSetti.pl10121.0030.16
238ferdziu10120.210.11
239dolas| CSSetti.pl10110.500.04
240ppmro | CSSetti.pl10111.0000.11
241Jure10110.510.02
242to ja Misiek pozdro typy10100.2500.01
243unnmdea10103.0020.17
244maras10091.0000.03
245™IMPERIALNI™łachmyto10090.4530.11
246niunieq10080.610.26
247Yuma10080.1610.01
248Komputer | CSSetti.pl10080.0000.01
249expert | CSSetti.pl10080.210.25
250MizzY^Must-back?!10081.0010.08
251sans granie10071.0010.16
252SONY | CSSetti.pl10070.0000.00
253Pronobek10071.0010.3
254pro_Xd10070.3720.07
255ESC > Hac�po��� > �10070.0000.00
256User | CSSetti.pl10070.2030.02
257gracz10071.0010.15
258SENDOR10060.3310.03
259Rangar10061.500.11
260KoScIeLnY10061.0000.07
261patrykj10060.410.01
262cze10050.2510.03
263Kaka10050.0000.14
264V8pro | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.06
265KaCpErQ 1210050.5720.10
266Artur_Nr_110050.1130.04
267OUI10050.0000.00
268Dill Team10050.600.28
269Dżymiury™ szefu/o cataklyzm10040.510.27
270DexterrKa10040.510.01
271™★HEADSHOTY★ TaJnY_AgEnT_10040.2510.03
2724FD Namee10040.0000.00
273R.Lekarz10040.0000.00
274Joanna | CSSetti.pl10040.200.06
275dzieg | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.01
276NieZnajomy10030.1220.04
277Yakuza211510031.0010.33
278SHANY10031.0010.37
279testowe | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.05
280Hermetyczna paczka10031.0010.12
281Edek10030.500.21
282(1)user | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
283glupek10020.0000.00
284ŻÓŁTY10020.0000.09
285ReeD$10020.2500.11
286Patyo00510021.0000.05
287po1son[t]10020.3300.1
288Jula | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
289patry | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
290MAX | CSSetti.pl10020.1450.02
291Krzych | CSSetti.pl10020.0800.01
292neogsm | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
293dadal | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
294surowy10020.400.22
295KOZAK55410010.1400.16
296Maciek z Klanu10010.0001.00
297GuCom | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.05
298ALIEN10010.0000.00
299NOOBEK10010.0000.01
300Dorian10010.0000.00
301(1)user | CSSetti.pl10010.1330.06
302typow | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
303τям10000.0000.00
304galin | CSSetti.pl10000.1420.07
305kucek1610000.0000.00
306Mikołaj10000.0000.00
307xs3bix194710000.0000.00
308artur | CSSetti.pl10000.3300.04
309dagmarka | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.25
310Tomek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
311!ynawomahopeiN10000.0000.00
312DOMEK | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
313kłaczek10000.0000.00
314jaja | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
315Miskuzi299210000.0000.00
316KACPEREK | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
317UserSNRP2 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
318tgrfed10000.0000.00
319rambo10000.0000.00
320Dominika00 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
321dzidaz10000.0000.00
322BOT BIMBROWNIK WP #Dlaczego ja10000.0000.00
323fmlogistic10000.0000.00
324Bialy MASZ SE ZAJEB10000.0000.00
325PAMPEQ10000.0000.00
326Shadowek4kkk10000.0000.00
327malaZolza10000.0000.00
328Грозный10000.0000.00
329JaK To?10000.0000.00
330pg020 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
331HP | CSSetti.pl10000.500.00
332przem | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
333abcd | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
334kgrac | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
335strahinja_xd10000.0000.00
336Dom | CSSetti.pl10000.200.35
337Ja | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
338Admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
339Mateusz | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
340Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
341Asus | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
342R✟P™ MAxx10000.0000.00
343Martinator9990.0000.00
344Patryk9990.0000.00
345Dawid | Ciemna.pl9990.0000.18
346Kapczak9990.0000.00
347๖ۣۜGracus9990.0000.00
348Maslany <39990.0000.00
349Małpa9990.0000.00
350Power | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
351PopaloneStyki9990.0000.00
352..Sl.p Cm|ppetdtpS9990.0000.00
353Pawe | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
354Micha | CSSetti.pl9990.3300.4
355Admin | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
356Komputer | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
357kaminiak9990.0000.03
358Kuba | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
359broniek | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
360marci | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
361user | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
362Skupiony9990.0000.00
363HP | CSSetti.pl9990.3300.14
364SPHINX | CSSetti.pl9990.200.15
365menym | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
366kaczuszka xd9980.0000.00
367kubson.pl 98039980.0000.04
368DELL | CSSetti.pl9980.210.03
369piote | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.09
370rts-data | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.04
371Majunia9980.0000.25
372Pawelol9980.0000.00
373Tęczowy Motylokotorżec9980.0000.00
374⅞ tanie tankowanie ⅞9970.0000.07
375kinga | CSSetti.pl9970.0700.00
376jebać dissa9960.0000.01
377Gra | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.04
378Pawe | CSSetti.pl9960.0610.03
379Artur | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.09
380M A J A9960.0000.14
381Mery.9950.0000.3
382Wolk9950.0000.09
383filip | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.03
384Jura Zapisiak9940.0980.03
385bociek9940.0000.09
386.oatSd.tp|.dtitseeS to AoS9940.0000.09
387spocony eryczek | CSSetti.pl9940.100.22
388PC9930.1110.10
389VxV | CSSetti.pl9920.0000.05
390Jakub | CSSetti.pl9920.0000.10
391PC | CSSetti.pl9910.1100.02
392KRESKA9900.0000.00
393User | CSSetti.pl9880.1640.07
394Jakub | CSSetti.pl9870.0400.07
395Adam | CSSetti.pl9850.1010.02
396Jerzy Wcise | CSSetti.pl9850.0300.05