Ranking Ranking Serwera FFA Statystyki Graczy

[PL] FFA [VIP] 147.239.236.241:27015 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
1kolti32355.374680.19
2Tedibexares27162.242200.25
3Kapucyn 44 MFH25111.633060.14
4Ojciec chrzestny25101.892180.09
5Adam24741.364060.12
6--ŚlePy--24482.162190.17
7™0.0.7™JJ22311.861790.16
8Dżymiury™ NowyStaryAdasia22161.712870.19
9JoHn_WiCk22151.701940.13
10Vukan21171.891870.18
11Tomasz20871.071590.13
12✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<320841.161700.14
13◣ ◢ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂⋋ ⋌20520.913220.14
14SirJACK20161.281900.11
15™0.0.7™ Nika20151.091340.20
16Ojciec Jaszczompa19511.63860.22
17Connor19440.0000.00
18Connor19440.0000.00
19Connor19440.0000.00
20Connor19440.0000.00
21ROZBÓJNIK19221.491280.13
22akuku frajerzy19012.741010.24
23_™MTX™_18970.881410.08
24Siewca18901.321310.18
25Kakashi18600.651990.10
26`Sph4R.18311.131230.11
27Kalibabka vel Tulipan18261.621700.09
28Ario18191.41650.16
29Radziu17901.881240.14
30[BOT]™ Миша17631.66720.18
31Finn.17601.55590.07
32[BOT]™ EltroX17541.051050.11
33unnamed17320.98940.08
34яσуαℓ # Polaczek™.!17185.30880.20
35Rogal DDL16981.30580.16
36Reycux3316831.23670.12
37jasny gwint16761.551100.21
38Cale zycie na fazie !16701.24970.11
39LecymyDuur16593.96400.19
40dzielny mały toster16481.29810.18
41Poluję na feministki, wiesz?:o16211.10600.10
42WoŹnIaQ16213.72680.11
43Bezimienny15920.68660.12
44Arti15891.941050.16
45sebciopojebcio15630.87460.10
46Matela15581.19530.07
47Dżymiury™ DiobeU15571.40610.20
48Andrzej pompa w stylu wentyl15320.68650.08
49๖ۣSнaηí ™15302.86410.23
50Tęczowy Motylokotorżec15291.00620.07
51wilczur1215190.44600.07
52[BOT]™ boncek15100.49490.11
53Jeffrey15082.29700.26
54zuzaaa ULG14720.77450.11
55TENSHI14681.72480.19
56XGramXPoxTHC14652.25420.18
57dawid14560.42410.05
58™0.0.7™ Janekk14501.4640.21
59MVP14462.45300.22
60๖ۣۜGracus14441.45420.12
61Wiedźma14404.08230.13
62Niewolnica NaTuSkI#5714381.08640.16
63Pan Bałagan14260.86310.11
64Jozinek14162.3410.11
65AjoO14112.03330.11
66pawello 8814110.37570.05
67[BOT]™ -=De®®DeviL=-14071.77530.18
68sOFOKLEs14042.21420.14
69cmaz tanczy tango13950.93350.12
70Biszta13912.82580.24
71@DON GRANADE@ EXO_globalMASTER13870.83350.10
72wiciu 1013800.67220.08
73βω™Czubakabra!!!13761.90510.13
74drex13640.48340.08
75[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo13601.92530.20
76PRIME LEGEND13590.83240.11
77Bastek_eTH_PL13581.73340.12
78Aha o.O13541.83510.07
79KDVO13521.82310.14
80Sn0rlax™13494.46470.18
81Czarek | CSSetti.pl13380.38350.05
82figato13370.81220.14
83NATKA13330.64460.10
84procent11313300.93340.12
85Julia13200.66160.11
86elo13150.63400.07
87αиσиумσυѕ™|PAKU12981.44370.07
88kr12940.98530.10
89Sopczak12910.81300.14
90ceskoneDHC12890.77240.08
91jestemciulem12881.34330.10
92KeRio12861.42340.11
93MINDfreak12860.74250.12
94αиσиумσυѕ™|Kuba12800.93280.13
95krasnal | CSSetti.pl12720.52180.06
96Frindek12651.33270.18
97Dżymiury™ Klacisko12651.11400.11
98L`aiK®12621.25250.20
99Speed12591.34440.18
100Ben12510.80240.10
101Mario12400.27190.03
102surowy12370.51160.15
103Rajder12331.78320.11
104DyzioQ12280.84210.12
105яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к12261.5360.18
106hokus pokus12182.15250.25
107Aqar512170.70180.10
108Shadow12151.61260.17
109Bot Jerry :D12151.27110.15
110Delete!12130.55230.17
111ȿǿą™ Makłowicz#5812111.21330.10
112Ta ostatnia niedziela 12051.20190.22
113Szwagier12041.68240.11
114malaZolza12040.53230.12
115moody12031.37290.13
116Lenka12020.68160.18
117dorwe cie11990.21220.02
118.noclips wal wiadro11991.06130.06
119Dew11922.00200.16
120Twister11910.86180.06
121KoSiKrEdKi+mp311911.56260.15
122ρяσвσѕz¢z11911.06150.10
123 ȿǿą™Heniu11901.0660.10
124ol3y11901.40160.07
125unnamed11880.48180.04
126RAM PAM PAM!!!11871.93120.08
127Snoop Dogg11861.56140.22
128Onlyhead™11841.05410.08
129ᴄᴢᴀʀɴᴀᴀ✡11830.57340.09
130MarekMonika | CSSetti.pl11810.3750.03
131uytkownik1 | CSSetti.pl11810.35170.05
132KRESKA11810.78140.11
133Fifarafa11792.2330.19
134Grześ11772.00120.17
135`bat11721.45180.08
136Grzegorz11710.8110.05
137Pablo11700.82200.13
138Zajebany Piniooo11681.40130.16
139RipeR>11681.54170.10
140General11620.63100.06
141Lord_Beerus11621.58180.10
142Kriss11610.85170.09
143cypekkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk11580.70210.05
144™0.0.7™Laki Luk11581.73230.19
145Ip changer11582.91190.15
146R I P11570.4890.05
147Qlimax11541.11160.14
148Dragon11522.25260.20
149SkillowyAdi11510.72100.04
150chomcuś11514.00220.24
151zielek11500.6290.08
152ERWIN PL11500.66140.09
153Kacper4321611500.53150.15
154UraBura11491.86180.06
155αиσиумσυѕ™|Oliwka =]11470.5270.15
156[BOT]™ ferdek kiepski11461.60190.13
157halambi5811450.35190.04
158marcel243511440.26110.03
159Roxi11445.2580.10
160papRYKArz11431.00210.06
161Lucekxd11390.2590.09
162Demon11380.91210.11
163DJango11360.76100.06
164100 $KiiLS ^^11310.95160.11
165kalala11260.4650.08
166hALUUU?!11260.82220.11
167AwP11241.44210.12
168Szczupły11240.6450.16
169Xartasik11230.87200.07
170EL-CIPONZO11211.5100.22
171norka do dzorka11210.2170.05
172Artur11200.58130.07
173średnia baranina na ostrym11180.7070.15
174Izunia | CSSetti.pl11180.43130.10
175Dom | CSSetti.pl11170.32100.07
176™0.0.7™❤๖ۣۜⓃєkro$11151.61120.18
177™0.0.7™K@cper11140.89170.20
178TeleTubiś11130.46120.10
179uuɐɯɹǝʞɔⱯ ı̣ʌǝꓶ11131.490.20
180Tatra :D11122.440.13
181POLSKA11110.5110.08
182Tomuś Łospiełniczuń11114.0080.14
183Shoujo-ai11112.250.07
184|eVo|11101.28150.14
185BRUSH | CSSetti.pl11090.48120.10
186Ochund11081.07100.11
187Polski Gracz11070.9480.09
188™0.0.7™ Ӈᴘʏ11062.1660.21
189™Joker™11061.2370.12
190ŻWIREK i MUCHOMOREK11050.62110.11
191Jarek4321611050.5590.11
192mETY cz11010.9040.11
193[тeaм вandyтa™ѕzyмeĸ]10965.2170.09
194PitBull9910930.7090.07
195CHABCIO98 RSL10931.7580.10
196YeetGod(Scp-682)10932.8380.09
197StrasseNBanDe 18710931.7130.06
198⅞ tanie tankowanie ⅞10920.8830.07
199R✟P™ Maxx10920.5990.14
200mała panda™★HEADSHOTY★10880.4260.10
201serwerowy polski nawet10862.77160.26
202MAJA10850.8770.14
203filipowsky10830.4270.06
204mcras | CSSetti.pl10820.6250.05
205Miskuzi299210823.0040.08
206Trunks10822.0040.05
207Dejv10810.7360.18
208xVixa10810.7180.05
209Pawel10810.2550.03
210Tomeks10810.8650.08
211[WLP] Patogen HARPAGANIN10811.0070.08
212RUCIA10800.81140.13
213ZyZiO10801.590.12
214bobo10790.7520.05
215andru | CSSetti.pl10780.1340.02
216Nekrus56710780.5660.07
217IzaynOOO10760.96130.06
218Amarus10760.84120.14
219тα ¢σ ◑︿◐ ριєя∂10760.60100.03
220marce | CSSetti.pl10750.1740.05
221Piston191610751.1140.01
222moon10741.3370.08
223jaresy310740.3170.08
224PWR ™Niszczyciel™10740.49130.06
225JoZikRzig10730.7270.12
226YOLO10730.6590.15
227kabura10730.5100.12
228Jakub | CSSetti.pl10720.0940.02
229Trisay6910710.23120.07
230clinton10710.88130.11
231spid10710.6640.02
232PRO ADAM10700.6630.05
233KAKAIN10690.7290.09
234bobas tv10692.0070.07
235LoLiTTa106916.00140.03
236Boociani Tawerez10681.260.19
237Mikołaj10681.04120.16
238auson10671.1160.10
239✪ | Orange10671.6640.03
240Zielony Ogórek,!10671.8580.24
241Dark $10650.4770.14
242Cieply10641.1890.14
243adek10640.3450.06
244Adix10631.0560.09
245Roman Grski | CSSetti.pl10630.5280.18
246Zaskoczony???10614.0000.06
247Annoneq10610.6980.07
248hold my bottle10610.6580.07
249XDiablo10591.850.04
250Szczepan10580.7050.03
251Benedykt10580.2640.09
252leno paleno10581.0020.04
253MiB | CSSetti.pl10560.3740.05
254MizzY^Must-back?!10541.160.16
255✯g∂ω✯RolniQ10540.7250.03
256QueDus10541.0050.05
257Borek10530.3530.03
258dresik10530.6170.09
259Maczek | CSSetti.pl10520.320.06
260chronicc mnie plantuje10520.3350.07
261<|BlackTiger|> Cre[A]t0R10510.7350.21
262sleep10511.4260.13
263edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl10511.3850.11
264Pestkov10510.5830.18
265JEBAĆ VALVE10501.7530.09
266 rocki10500.970.08
267KAKA10501.0040.15
268๖ۣۜOpson♫10502.590.21
269Natalka | CSSetti.pl10500.2730.04
270Janek8 | CSSetti.pl10490.2250.02
271NaTuSkA#5710491.3720.17
272ХірургUA10482.1270.11
273hubigames10480.2760.05
274mikos10470.4540.08
275 ŻÓŁTY10470.5420.02
276PsychoAktiv*10471.0030.16
277Jan | CSSetti.pl10470.520.01
27848883 | CSSetti.pl10460.4230.09
279GIGA WASH | CSSetti.pl10460.3060.03
280artur | CSSetti.pl10440.4200.01
281SRB10440.910.12
282Roxaj2410442.530.03
283Nowex10432.2550.05
284krzan | CSSetti.pl10433.0060.09
285ιмρєяιαℓ # Puma10430.8130.16
286DRAGONNN10410.7230.07
287ASUS | CSSetti.pl10412.0030.13
288Majster | CSSetti.pl10410.3540.12
289Tong Po10411.3760.08
290pokutnik kierwa10410.9270.03
291Bziubdziuś10410.2640.07
292Polski Gracz10400.3140.03
293RipeR>10401.7150.07
294beni0 | CSSetti.pl10391.0070.08
295Gówniak10380.5740.03
296mamo ja śie boje10360.1960.08
297Julian | CSSetti.pl10360.6120.15
298Bialy_1910361.4260.06
299<|BlackTiger|> bartek10350.3010.08
300Feministka xd | CSSetti.pl10350.0820.02
301HP | CSSetti.pl10340.620.07
302daro darecki10340.4210.05
303kuna10340.3340.04
304placki10340.2030.04
305wad20010320.2010.06
306adamek10320.0900.01
307Destroys hools 1910!10321.3310.11
308Kacper | CSSetti.pl10310.0000.01
309 <[ULANY]> tymcio10310.1900.18
310pawel | CSSetti.pl10310.2320.10
311Luki10300.4210.03
312Piotr Trójmiasto10302.6670.09
313Marcin10300.5700.06
314unnamed10301.3310.09
315SzULa9010290.6640.10
316Oliwieros10290.1730.04
317Strzalek10290.7560.20
318--_nigh4t_--10293.0020.24
319ROBEN9610280.7510.02
320W!$N!410282.0020.09
321DELL | CSSetti.pl10280.1620.02
322SSJ Grubylojo10287.0060.15
323Rafonix10270.2840.03
324bubu10270.1870.02
325Admin | CSSetti.pl10270.2500.07
326komandos10261.3350.12
327PR08L3M10261.6640.17
328eluwa320 YT10260.2800.06
329Borys10261.320.07
330offy10260.510.01
331Zaw00dowy10260.8150.06
332brajan10250.820.10
333fmlogistic10253.0020.02
334HP | CSSetti.pl10240.5530.06
335mYsLiWy10240.5330.13
336Szymon | CSSetti.pl10240.4220.11
337DaLKeS10231.3340.01
338Hary Poter | CSSetti.pl10230.350.06
339tbs1029 | CSSetti.pl10230.1620.11
340SZYMON10221.1250.13
341DZYNSZPRYC10224.0020.31
342Klaudiusz10220.3350.02
343Patyo0510212.2520.07
344KILLER10210.2810.05
345oem | CSSetti.pl10210.410.04
346Ryszard | CSSetti.pl10200.2030.03
347DiNo(:10200.3330.06
348ReQu^^10202.3340.11
349[BOT]™ granatovsky10200.820.03
350Karol Friz Wisniewski10200.3860.07
351Sir_Saw10200.2820.09
352sylwi | CSSetti.pl10200.1710.09
353|SHOT™|ƤĮЖẸĹ10201.0020.11
354Kalibabka Vel Tulipan10200.320.08
355Zombek10190.3250.16
356SONY | CSSetti.pl10190.8720.16
357Dziadzior10190.6610.08
358Czarny10192.0030.10
359✯g∂ω✯RoYal B510190.2500.11
360Marian Paździoch10192.0000.15
361Leser10190.1100.11
362xX_JuLo_Xx10190.7500.24
363333pioter33310190.3540.11
364Slawek i Oskar | CSSetti.pl10180.1800.04
365x | CSSetti.pl10180.100.02
366sczemu chcesz mnie zabić10180.1520.02
367™0.0.7™ ZnAnY HwDp10180.420.08
368Szefuu_ThC10183.530.21
369WWO10180.6610.09
370Quentino Tarantulino xd10183.0030.26
371suka buliet10171.240.12
372SOR10176.0030.37
373dark10170.550.07
374/-N7-\czech9210171.0000.3
375wyrob10170.6610.04
376Aguś;*;*10171.0000.00
377teczo | CSSetti.pl10160.2520.03
378Bezimienny10160.510.04
379hoffer10160.510.06
380Bronek_12410161.0000.06
381Wychowanek akcji10154.0030.12
382kacperMYKU10151.0010.06
383SBX10151.0000.06
384user | CSSetti.pl10150.0000.02
385 Hasan10150.7500.21
386Ostry | CSSetti.pl10150.400.23
387Kisiel10150.6610.14
388menym | CSSetti.pl10151.0010.35
389Mery.10151.0001.00
390SzymoNToKoZZak10140.0000.00
391Siekiera10141.1630.08
392ninja10140.620.11
393Dell | CSSetti.pl10140.0000.00
394adama | CSSetti.pl10140.2720.02
395KORIX | CSSetti.pl10141.0010.04
396Zbigniew Mlak | CSSetti.pl10141.0010.00
397User | CSSetti.pl10130.3310.03
398Pavilion | CSSetti.pl10130.3630.10
399Asus | CSSetti.pl10130.0000.02
400zabijaka....10133.0000.10
401Goszu10131.6610.24
402L | CSSetti.pl10130.0000.00
403asuss | CSSetti.pl10130.1620.12
404play game | CSSetti.pl10130.510.06
405ggg10130.0000.00
406patryk | CSSetti.pl10130.7530.05
407głomb10120.2500.02
408CrazzY™ Tiger10122.0010.21
409waldi10122.0020.06
410ploplejel.eksdi10122.0010.03
411GRYPY ⋋ ⋌10120.3820.21
412nieuk10120.1210.12
413™★HEADSHOTY★ TaJnY_AgEnT_10120.500.32
414Viking10120.500.33
415BEDZIESZ OSTATNI NARA CHUJU10110.200.04
416lukas10110.500.05
417mów mi egzekutor10110.4100.08
418TaZzZzZz_LV10110.3300.1
419dzynTENGŁOWNNYBOHATERZTOKYODRF10110.3310.45
420CyberSeba10110.0000.01
421Bartmix10110.2510.03
422dell10110.2500.25
423karol1910100.0000.00
424KrisTope10100.0000.00
425^Soopcan^10102.0010.13
426ғяεεκiιι™๖ۣKacpeL10103.0010.05
427HWDPJP! ) )10100.2300.08
428Mikołaj10100.0000.00
429KOMPUTER | CSSetti.pl10100.2500.03
430Hubert | CSSetti.pl10101.0000.66
431|CZEMPION's|DOBRY WIEDŹMIN10100.0000.00
432Chuj | CSSetti.pl10100.1720.02
433MathS#10100.2500.08
434podejrzany ™ ™10100.3310.10
435Basia | CSSetti.pl10100.1610.07
436Borej_lbz10100.420.2
437user | CSSetti.pl10091.0020.02
438SILVER_HAZE!!!10090.0800.05
439seba10090.500.16
440User | CSSetti.pl10090.2510.04
441Fujitsu | CSSetti.pl10090.420.04
442(1)unnamed10090.0000.00
443konstancin10080.620.02
444piotr | CSSetti.pl10081.0000.04
445[TEAM poziomek] Mr EX^PERT#10080.510.08
446na chuj czytasz tabele10080.0000.00
447AJot710080.500.08
448Sta | CSSetti.pl10081.0020.03
449WIKTOR10080.0000.01
450Ricky10070.7510.03
451Regi10072.0020.38
452nexex10070.1610.13
453<[ULANY]>Wcale nie ja10070.2500.04
454Laptop | CSSetti.pl10070.1620.10
455olek10070.0900.01
456martalourge10070.3300.11
457bez nazwy10070.0000.00
458ŁysyGarage10070.0000.02
459Weronika | CSSetti.pl10070.0000.00
460jacob10070.8310.22
461Hajsior_xD10070.2500.07
462Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl10070.0000.11
463Pierdolnięty Papa Smerf()_()10070.510.22
464Seria™10070.0000.00
465VxST3ZZY10070.1810.05
466DeQu10070.1400.04
467najlepszy10071.0010.07
468xR4F1v10072.0010.06
469bonder1210070.1610.05
470Naresiak10070.510.22
471Maciej | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.01
472Mojababciagra10061.0000.04
473kubaf | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.07
474OTNUS10061.0010.04
475Konrad10061.0000.09
476Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl10062.0010.08
477Bucek1010060.0000.00
478maja zuza | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
479Arczi10060.520.30
480Eniu to kozak10060.620.11
481user | CSSetti.pl10060.2120.02
482Norbert | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
483XsarXses10060.1400.12
484Pemo | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.03
485Odbytnica10060.5720.26
486Ja | AdiX_6910060.2810.04
487DELL | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
488Sonic10060.0000.00
489glupek10050.0000.00
490Es wariacie10051.0010.05
491igi10050.2760.04
49248664 | CSSetti.pl10051.0010.01
493WUFCIA10050.3330.10
494Adam Strażak10051.0000.02
495acer | CSSetti.pl10051.0010.04
496DANIELLO_YT10050.3310.11
497anakonda321010050.0000.02
498*moe*10050.0000.00
499tylko jedno w głowie mam koksu10051.0000.04
500Big Hopper Zapper10050.0000.01
501wolf10050.500.04
502Szymon | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
503ArczI10041.0010.1
504pjoter10041.0010.2
505Aim_B_Ogarnij Sie OK ?10041.0010.06
506Mr.Delfin10040.0000.09
507Grall10040.1410.03
508LeInAd10040.0000.00
509nikola10040.0500.03
510Zalogus10041.0000.05
511Grabarz AKA Szpadel10040.0000.00
512Robi10040.0000.03
513lewe jadro10040.0000.00
514p233 | CSSetti.pl10041.0000.00
515bociek10040.0000.00
516tdziekanski | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
517tibon10030.0000.00
518Madzia ;*10030.1120.04
519Karolinakaszak | CSSetti.pl10030.1110.02
520Damian Kramarski | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
521R✟P™ Haj$ek| JOT PE10031.0010.05
522Chudy10030.0000.00
523Jano10030.0000.00
524karolek12312310030.0000.00
525Piotrek10030.2720.03
526KiLlShOt GaBi10031.0000.28
527Polik2002210030.0000.00
528mikiyork10030.6600.03
529djpelek | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
530wbial | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
531media | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.13
532влад10020.0000.00
533BESTOWYX˘˘10020.510.09
534mimionki xd Miśek10020.0000.00
535pcpr_user | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
536jachu| CSSetti.pl10020.510.07
537gosia | CSSetti.pl10020.510.01
538nt dt.idm tinlin e10020.1510.04
539Krzysztof | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
540piotrek10020.1600.08
541domin | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
542wikaa10020.0000.00
543pawel | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
544KABUM10020.0000.00
545KRYSTIAN10020.0000.00
546Kifer_YT10020.0000.00
547szypki1210020.2500.19
548User | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
549Ela10020.2820.07
550jungefeli'04 TSG10021.0000.18
551user | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
552czerwin10020.0000.00
553marci | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
554KACPER 910020.0000.00
555unnamed10020.410.03
556ASUS | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
557Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
558Wiciu10010.0000.00
559gaucho10010.2520.06
560PrOtOtYpE - Dlaczego jA10010.500.23
561ANUBIS1310010.0000.00
562emula | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.18
563kacpe | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
564kuba10010.0000.00
565User224 | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
566patrical geaming | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
567User | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
568Maciek | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
569Cycu ak47 THC10010.0000.00
570Pawelek diabelek10010.0000.00
571nexer10010.0000.00
572Wajduś10010.0000.00
573Baej | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
574Tomek | CSSetti.pl10010.3300.17
575darek | CSSetti.pl10010.1610.10
576Dawid-DXD10010.0000.00
577user | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
578Mateu | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
579krul julianuw10010.0000.00
580Niki | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
581k10010.0000.00
582Quentino Tarantulino xd10000.0000.00
583ThinkPad T430 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
584MIMETIC_TURI10000.0000.00
585PC | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
586muchomorek10000.0000.00
587matirex10000.0000.00
588DoubleClick glaza10000.0000.00
589Ada | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
590Hector10000.0000.00
591XSHARK133710000.0000.00
592salam | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
593agnie | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
594laja10000.0000.00
595SEBO22 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
596Bartek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
597OSKARpro10000.0000.00
598USER | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
599alfama | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
600KRYCHAZO0MAL10000.0000.00
601macie | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
602Marcin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
603cze10000.0000.00
604xdzyr | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
605RiotFckBWC10000.0000.00
606user | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
607szymi564510000.0000.00
608kamison10000.0000.00
609T D ! T R o y10000.0000.00
610JUICY <310000.0000.00
611n0b0dy10000.0000.00
612Mikografik10000.0000.00
613SkurwoDaktyl10000.0000.00
614Tomuś Łospiełniczuń xD10000.0000.00
615Harle10000.0000.00
616HP | CSSetti.pl10000.1510.04
617BIMBROWNIK WP10000.0000.00
618pati10000.0000.00
619Karol | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
620Cudak pif paf10000.0000.00
621szymonsio10000.0000.00
622Alan | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
623user | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
624Ja | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
625GuCom | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
626HP | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
627Inteligent :) | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
628Pro100|pl10000.0000.00
629InoRoz10000.0000.00
630Gabrysia | CSSetti.pl10000.2800.11
631Pawe | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
632maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player10000.0000.00
633Dżymiury™ Żunior10000.0000.00
634Virtus.Proo10000.0000.00
635KlimOo10000.0000.00
636User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
637Sprzetowo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
638Admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
639Yor_Dab_And_pon10000.0000.00
640stacjonarny | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
641Atomek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
642freddy 610000.0000.00
643Hania | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
644unnamed10000.0000.00
645admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
646BrownJankins10000.0000.00
647cep10000.0000.00
648JA | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.01
649KurtBehnam10000.0000.00
650User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
651lidcia_xd10000.0000.00
652Tapis | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
653kam!l zmyy10000.0000.00
654кѳzїdłѳ10000.0000.00
655sajkopata10000.0000.00
656tantk | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
657KeXoNeK10000.0000.00
658Jadziek10000.0000.00
659А. Беляев10000.0000.05
660K4M3L3K10000.0000.00
661Arczi10000.0000.05
662kocie | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
663m_gmu | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
664PornhubPremium10000.0000.00
665rybka00710000.0000.00
666KILER10000.0000.00
667Електрик10000.0000.00
668og jk10000.0000.00
669KerimXD10000.0000.00
670kacpi | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
671Alaneq10000.0000.00
672pawel titaj10000.0000.00
673Trout Area10000.0000.00
674wajsu | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
675Admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
676[SKY]DracOS10000.0000.00
677KlimOo10000.0000.00
678ADMIN | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
679Pecet | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
680PEFRIK | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
681Ramirez10000.0000.00
682Rogal10000.0000.00
683pc | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
684Ralph | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
685Soszkiet10000.0000.00
686VOL-FRAME | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
687Grubciu10000.0000.00
688wkgaming10000.0000.00
689vince | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
690smudge_9990.0000.00
691Dżymiury™ кяzσкυ ❤9990.0000.00
692x | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
693KuBuS :D9990.0000.00
694 Mała Mi9990.1610.05
695Kuba | CSSetti.pl9990.2810.05
696[OP] M@d C@t [cz]9990.0000.22
697Shane9990.0000.00
698piotr szpytma9990.0000.00
699Mariusz | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
700LUCAS COCOYO9990.0000.09
701ScareCrow9990.0000.09
702Zabijam9990.0000.00
703User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.33
704Maciek Z | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
705Tobiasz | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.01
706User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
707Zaskoczony???9990.0000.14
708Lenovo | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
709DeD_LAY9990.0000.00
710Pawe | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
711Krzysiek | CSSetti.pl9990.0700.02
712Standard | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.5
713ferdziu9990.0000.00
714eartheater9990.0000.00
715_kisiel_9990.0000.05
716Byniu9990.0000.12
717Kismireq9990.0000.00
718Tomuś Łospiełniczuń9990.0000.00
719huber | CSSetti.pl9990.3300.34
720ANTEK | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
721User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
722Mj PC | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
723SnaX9980.0000.00
724Janusz | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.33
725andzix9980.1300.16
726karbo | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.02
727user | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
728eeSCpeLtp| o|eleCe|9980.1410.07
729User | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
730(1)jakub | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
731KLaUdijAAaa9980.0000.05
732Eriko9980.0000.00
733Camper9980.0000.66
734100.pro.cent9980.0000.00
735Oliwia | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
736piesek83| CSSetti.pl9980.0000.3
737fallen9980.210.12
738PC | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
739Raptor9980.0000.00
740BAGDAD | DUBAsSs9980.0000.05
741szwagier9980.200.06
742cwaniak5złoty9970.0000.03
743Windows | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
744piotr | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.01
745adam | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.02
746Dell | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.03
747kacpe | CSSetti.pl9970.0910.04
748Ulaig | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
74948607 | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
750user | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.03
751ADMIN9970.0000.01
752xxanteqxx9970.200.13
753unnamed9970.0000.00
754Chopcy | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.03
755ekipa| CSSetti.pl9960.0000.16
756Krzych | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
757mariu | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.11
758Olvv069960.0600.04
759krychath3kid9960.1810.05
760Nazgul | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.01
761Alicja Borowczyk | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
762Admin | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
763Sebastian | CSSetti.pl9960.0410.04
764User | CSSetti.pl9960.1500.02
765hp | Wikuśkaxd9950.0000.00
766**Ciri**9950.0000.02
767Emil9950.0610.02
768Tomek | CSSetti.pl9940.0000.00
769admin | CSSetti.pl9940.1200.10
770unnamed9940.0510.00
771Lenovo | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.01
772User | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.01
773zablo | CSSetti.pl9910.0000.03
774FLIPSON9900.0000.00
775IZUKU CI DO RYJA9900.0400.01
776PC | CSSetti.pl9880.0000.00
777Dell | CSSetti.pl9860.0410.00
778HPPRO | CSSetti.pl9840.0510.00
779kuba ziółkowski | CSSetti.pl9790.1120.04