Ranking GunGame Ranking Serwera GunGame Statystyki Graczy

[PL] GunGame [VIP] 147.135.199.91:27015 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
114991.9810040.19
2chyba bielski12452.335070.28
3Wieśka w tico11971.924630.15
4schookie11291.696340.24
5Ukasz9731.157700.17
6klaudia9241.017290.17
7Paulina :)9231.127260.14
8Pan Kupek8751.893180.15
9mateusz128100.943070.23
10ADAM STRAZAK7391.044010.15
11>: /7112.031540.26
12Arystokrata™7042.071810.22
13krzysztof krawczyk (*)6900.972320.12
14Janekk6811.871780.25
15_wolfowa_<36700.873500.19
16Lenka6660.912740.23
17grzyb6582.241700.16
18Norman Pałka6013.071750.31
19Seya5911.601320.14
20Spodnie175680.841740.13
21Najlepszy Budzik Syreny nad ran5680.941930.14
22Mała Złośnica Karolcia'5661.122640.22
23ȿǿą™ Arystokracik5350.901610.22
24SZWEJO5301.181530.12
25Hohoł 2.05251.191400.25
26Xander5170.0000.00
27jenzii4970.801940.08
28Biały ess4930.822170.13
29SpizgaNY' CiNeK4911.28880.21
30Gin9ra4731.421820.18
31™s.ɴ.ᴋ™ EXTREMOR114652.52920.28
32Kathie4441.162010.17
33Dawju ^^4111.141310.16
34OSTRY3640.82920.17
35Lisiastyy3611.65590.18
36Ziomus3561.011630.15
37...3530.491510.18
38onizotrop3291.69760.22
39AxO3271.66620.26
40Sos3251.591050.21
41ŚLIMOK;D3230.681360.10
42ReMaGaMe3190.432250.12
43koktail mleczny3000.75890.19
44DarkVenom2831.07520.23
45Lusia :32671.041110.14
46Zuziaaaaaaaaaa <32521.97440.24
47soa kondziu2441.42510.16
48TheRqq2431.43690.19
49Anonymous™|PAWTRON|2381.19720.15
50™WɑrriσrS™ Pro100WRyj2361.56620.15
51AgresorTenBot2361.38500.15
52śnieżka2222.21740.22
53@2191.25570.22
54HeadbangarJebJeb2190.79570.24
55AdamCS2081.05430.24
56Axyt2020.58720.13
57βω™|NojDeK|2011.4580.24
58Czarodziej1911.16350.08
59★Kali★Mmc★™1881.28430.22
60Siewca1751.32790.23
61Marcello1731.35300.12
62Rush B1700.67650.08
63Rambo1671.01530.16
64ȿǿą™Tomi (KN#57)1621.24370.22
65™s.ɴ.ᴋ™Laki Luk1601.46530.22
66BIAŁY''KRECIK1601.46500.22
67Exteem1580.85760.15
68MARAS1561.05560.16
69❤❤GREIS❤❤1521.06240.11
70Grumpy♀Cat1501.56550.25
71California #Po długiej przerwi1441.73290.12
72SokoleOko1430.63480.07
73Na pewno nie klata1421.58260.22
74Ralph Demolka1361.47160.16
75Fleciarz1331.58370.19
76unnamed1330.94330.19
77wredny wielebny Łódzkie1230.65190.10
78Łowca Dziewic1192.03310.26
79wole_sie_nastukac1161.57210.17
80Bany1131.39300.11
81Przeeeeeeeeemek <31121.38360.27
82Gladiatrix1122.3300.20
83Krystian1041.33220.11
84hay:>1040.68370.17
85♥Trunks♥Uchiha♥1031.63260.26
86sendzi1021.00250.25
87GARY1020.73380.14
88™s.ɴ.ᴋ™K@cper❤1011.40280.23
89Stokrotka#Dlaczego Ja1000.72430.15
90Majkeeel930.87300.11
91W.!931.13270.31
92grzyb931.93320.17
93тoхιc™♥๖M@TrIx♥910.58430.11
94Jano870.91420.12
95eve850.541350.16
96ωσ яя ι σ я810.66260.08
97Anonymous™| Samsung811.21210.20
98PEDER TO NIOMAL800.63420.09
99JanuszTracz781.00370.11
100NeRwSoN < 3780.92450.19
101ixtiFtFatuuix780.87290.19
102TERMINATOR35770.301310.08
103✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<3751.25140.16
104Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔731.62240.14
105♬ madagaskar™|✮julian✮730.69190.15
106szeregowy721.00130.04
107DAREX670.9070.09
108barnaba654.1670.18
109kamilo650.62170.16
110Chudy641.2250.18
111Emil610.36820.08
112Zull600.48270.18
113[ExpandedCS] V34Player591.94120.38
114$@$570.78120.12
115seba530.68150.19
116CzasMan531.41130.20
117MaTeUsZeK520.62100.16
118Zomek | CSSetti.pl510.8140.07
119KoLeKcJoNeR*BaRtEk*510.90120.20
120Pomel511.21130.12
121Sakepat500.54140.03
122PySiO BDG500.7480.13
123Kosa460.43220.07
124Fix_Kolanko461.5110.08
125GłUpI RoMeK432.1890.18
126Wredna Nika431.21180.25
127ȿǿą™ нєηιυ430.6170.18
128JanPawełII410.4680.03
129DaLkEssssssss400.40170.10
130Эльдар Хан390.93210.15
131Z.D.R390.70100.20
132Shoujo-ai391.8370.07
133VoTek371.6350.24
134Dejv370.54100.10
135najman360.62100.21
13628361.0080.17
137ᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤツAtypowy361.22130.08
138lucyfer360.7850.13
139Janek | CSSetti.pl351.0050.06
140mati340.45200.14
141Syru*330.9290.18
142Mikosu331.68120.26
143benx123330.4400.04
144DeathPlanet99321.1670.16
1454ekHyT0e320.6850.09
146pioter3351310.7380.14
147*Deltamisiu Stan*300.6850.18
148Killler300.66100.13
149Mikołaj300.45170.07
150Upsik291.0060.08
151rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr282.0030.20
152Admin | CSSetti.pl270.6650.12
153Lol270.90130.20
154maestRo na admina274.250.47
155meduzzka PW261.31110.23
156™WɑrriσrS™ Pietruh260.8840.19
157ȿǿą™ ♥ᴘᴜᴄʜᴀ♥253.520.15
158Dom | CSSetti.pl250.4660.02
159zaczrowany kot250.55120.16
160+_-ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂-_+240.35940.17
161maksk | CSSetti.pl240.75110.08
162slaby ziom -_-240.57280.22
163ZgryFF232.6650.05
164mello3336230.6600.12
165Jymmy_PL230.57190.16
166unnamed230.79100.16
167QuBa_Na_KoKaInIe220.7560.04
168Sm1le220.7630.19
169alk0mat_223.240.12
170stacchu gamer220.4330.09
171Kriss221.13110.10
172SpizgaNY' Buczan220.6460.12
173Zżul210.430.01
174moody212.0090.28
175Menel210.5120.18
176twój stary205.0050.07
177mokranapalona200.63140.27
178Fabian205.0020.04
179™WɑrriσrS™ malaZolza190.7350.09
180KNAP181.0030.16
181Maciej_Harbulowany180.540.31
182βω™ Puma160.7540.18
183ωσ яя ι σ я150.6620.13
184Kawek151.250.06
185(1)DEAN150.640.10
186asdfiini150.92100.14
187777y145.0020.13
188stasiek giwera140.66120.26
189SSAK MAJ BOLS143.0020.40
190`Stanisaw | CSSetti.pl140.52200.11
191NATKA #dlaczego ja140.5360.08
192Luzny140.6630.35
193User | CSSetti.pl140.45200.13
194kolti143.560.19
195kura132.6650.04
196Listonosz120.3760.15
197Lysy121.0010.04
198ȿǿą™ Mała Mi120.75130.21
199> JANEK <120.6360.21
200Oliwicia078| CSSetti.pl120.7640.10
201draco110.35120.10
202BMW110.5530.05
203.lejiet.b|bteStpC111.410.13
204unnamed110.8820.06
205(+_+)_M-M_110.4510.04
206Seaforcetwo110.8320.05
207nomota100.2470.01
208Polski'Cyarek90.6850.20
209BEDOR90.7520.03
210Makiełki80.5990.21
211ChujWCipie80.310.03
212Monika | CSSetti.pl80.6340.04
213polak__zayebiscie72.0010.01
214SpoconyMacius70.5820.07
215FACEIT lvl 10.73.0030.35
216zstcs60.0000.00
217$$Gangsta$$420.pl51.0010.12
218krystian1103150.4400.02
219Red7250.420.18
220dejw50.510.10
221Tab50.6610.08
222Egen50.5500.07
223Marcia50.7530.08
224WIELKI EL40.510.10
225.Splen.eS SnJ eS40.4140.10
226platynowy paryz41.0000.03
227KAMZI40.3410.04
228Kamil40.5520.18
229Bity_Kablem31.0000.11
230AS | CSSetti.pl32.0000.29
231Merol30.400.01
232WOLLI12331.0010.06
233unnamed32.0000.16
234lorec''30.3310.23
235andzia20.3300.07
236HP | CSSetti.pl21.0010.28
237ChujoGłowyKutasianMagnezuuuuuu22.0010.05
238OZI20.7120.3
239MonciAS20.7110.24
240ȿǿą™ ᴏʟɪᴡᴋᴀ20.5740.29
241adix20.500.07
242 Demon21.0010.11
243MANMN20.2710.03
244Karcia21.0010.09
245DziewicaChcica10.0000.00
246tytan5410.0000.2
247borys chuj ci dupe11.0010.87
248VibsuQ-_-10.0000.00
249Kawa11.0010.57
250vixa11.0000.12
251debil.com10.410.25
252Spacja10.0000.00
253яяу zuzka 味10.3310.13
254\\\\\\\sebas | CSSetti.pl10.320.23
255Дэдушка11.0000.09
256Wiktor10.5730.02
257vvveeesss11.0010.21
258dzieci | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
259Tytus11.0000.08
260kamilos10.0000.25
261KACPER1211.0000.06
262myshonok #.10.510.22
263hardkorzy11.0000.11
264ppp | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
265IcyDev10.400.12
266admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
267tomeksra00.0000.00
268DisStream00.0000.00
269Stefcio00.0000.00
270Anonymous™| Podejrzany00.0000.00
271Arysta Kombinator.00.0000.00
272Rav00.7120.22
273szabe | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
274Klub | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
275HARDPC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
276RyjU00.0000.00
277kefirofski00.0000.00
278Crewmate Among Us00.0000.00
279unamed00.0000.00
280Dzimi00.620.05
281szept00.0000.00
282BONIA BLR00.0000.00
283Pov00.0000.00
284simoono00.0000.00
285Wściekły Pies00.0000.00
286dorian | CSSetti.pl00.3730.01
287Wudu00.0000.00
288elo hju00.0000.00
289twój stary00.0000.00
290BOT_UA00.0000.00
291krychath3kid00.0000.00
292bartekghoust666 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
293słyszałTrzaski00.0000.00
294tStiSaseiio loottt|i.rarti00.2520.18
295Jeqlem00.3300.20
296---Ak47Jose---00.0000.00
297kurodontozaur00.600.04
298SELEKCJONER00.0000.2
299Kush00.0001.22
300hp | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
301CuKsE00.0000.00
302user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
303NaTuSkA#5700.410.25
304DRAGONNN00.0000.00
3050 3 7 200.0000.00
306artur | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
307MichalO | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
308Cmoknij mnie w du**e00.0000.00
309ItzKamikadze_00.0000.00
310PandaBJSB00.0000.00
311przemotoscamUser | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
312unnamed00.0000.00
313Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
314Patryk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
315Krzysztof Krawczyk(*)00.0000.00
31669-10.0000.04
317MenTosik-10.0000.00
318๖ۣAfterChange123-10.0000.2
319Murzyn654-10.0000.28
320Patryk | CSSetti.pl-10.3300.03
321spinka-10.0000.00
322ucze | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
323Amarus-10.0000.4
324KULFON .-10.0000.00
325Julka | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.16
326G.R.U.B.Y.-10.0000.2
327ABA | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
328Polski_CS'ak-10.0000.00
329/ja_cie_kurwie\-10.0000.00
330Bąbelek-10.0000.04
331KokoJumbo <3-10.3310.03
332sniezek-10.0000.71
333Adamox-10.0000.00
334Norbson-10.0000.00
335КАМЕННАЯ ГОРКА-10.0000.07
336Krzy | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
337Bambik-10.0000.00
338hallo | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
339Kocur-20.0000.26
340Szymon | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.44
341ali baba-20.4510.17
342thomas710-20.0000.11
343serek | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.11
344Janek | CSSetti.pl-20.4210.02
345coto z wadowic-20.0000.05
346twoj stary-20.0000.00
347LENOVO | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
348kowum | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
349Radziu-20.0000.28
350combinator-20.0000.39
351kaszojad-20.0000.07
352....-20.0000.11
353Jakub-30.0000.20
354คђค٩(͡๏̯͡๏)۶-30.3320.27
355`Iger35-30.0000.11
356ZZZZZZZZZZZZZ\YplEKJHKL;Z\EFZ|l-30.3720.00
357❤MEry.-30.0000.00
358szerszen pl-30.2610.10
359pan paweł-30.43160.09
360Михаил калашнико-30.200.15
361PC | CSSetti.pl-30.3530.16
362terminator-30.0000.01
363Ojtamojtam \(^_^)/-30.210.06
364PASSATOKOPTER NA WIZJII-30.1610.11
365 se|laltCatle-aeb-40.0000.05
366smurf-40.1600.18
367milosz-40.0000.01
368Kaluch-40.2110.02
369ImNotToPro#Bałwan-40.0000.00
370klub | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.10
371sssss-50.0000.18
372Micha | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.00
373HP | CSSetti.pl-60.1100.07
374Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.11
375Czarny Pumu | CSSetti.pl-60.1110.18
376✮мoяdkα✮-70.1610.17
377matixd-70.200.12
378Dawso80-70.2100.34
379 Maciusssss-90.0000.05
380polij | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.21
381ȿǿą™ RolniQ-90.100.17
382MSI | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.05
383.teikitCCjjS|S|Soei-100.200.03
384BrodnixxPL-110.210.07
385Masiuk-110.0000.01
386user1 | CSSetti.pl-110.0800.03
387koksu-120.1220.14
388EL DAWIDOS-130.2820.07
389Małpiszonek-150.2680.03
390piesek336| CSSetti.pl-150.1310.09
391HAMAS| CSSetti.pl-160.1010.08
392olekunnamed-170.2210.06
393bialy-170.2410.13
394krystian-180.1420.17
395DARODARO-190.1520.07
396Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-200.0000.09
397siema-260.1240.06
398KASZTAN-310.2240.11