Ranking DD2 Ranking Serwera DUST2 ONLY Statystyki Graczy

[PL] DUST2 [VIP] 145.239.20.86:27050 Zajrzyj do innych statystyk
   

MiejsceNickPunktyKDRHeadshotsCelnośćProfil
1grzyb13522.444830.14
2s.ɴ.ᴋ™ Scream12651.345460.10
3s.ɴ.ᴋ™ Ήαρρу12281.513730.11
4kaCer.11601.434130.09
5Ziomus11321.633020.13
6`.SpHaRr.'9891.172240.05
7Картошка9203.722090.11
8HARNAŚ FULL ! ;D8651.861790.13
9purple :)8092.502330.13
10NT# Tedibexares8082.072010.15
11Funny7491.661860.09
126600.922400.12
13:(6471.171430.12
14Sn0rlax™6401.411390.11
15ups6221.191420.13
16BOHUN(Miesko :))6220.711280.07
17Art6020.591520.05
18-NeYo-5631.121450.11
19ajo5521.701690.17
20Lemko UA ꑭ5490.661020.05
21MAKO5370.671330.06
22remxie5150.62680.03
23łobuz.exe5002.011220.17
24Nastka ;*4980.67980.09
25Paulo4830.541130.07
26Damian.4771.951610.14
27βω™яσxσя ✔4742.21270.16
284661.331280.09
29Joszno Maryja4420.831110.09
30niemowa4381.241180.09
31Blaise4270.73770.08
32Ula.com.ua4230.49930.07
33bat4121.10870.11
34moody3941.331300.18
35Avi3850.43400.06
36 ™WɑrriσrS™ RoYaL B5*3710.85560.10
37zioło3700.71420.08
38Tita_903671.10780.09
39mateusz123531.35600.16
40prOx-ON3470.71950.08
41Pablo3440.851110.15
42BoDzIO3331.21610.06
43ReMaGaMe3310.55760.06
44M.Montana na prezydenta3271.50650.13
45Jozinko[SVK]3231.591000.21
46saphire3200.74630.09
47Tanto3180.78770.07
48kitsune | CSSetti.pl3150.57670.11
49klops3111.04540.06
50Pat2930.0000.00
51Pat2930.0000.00
52Pat2930.0000.00
53Pat2930.0000.00
54Pat2930.0000.00
55Pat2930.0000.00
56Pat2930.0000.00
57Pat2930.0000.00
58wiadro.!2891.59840.19
59Anonymous™|PAWTRON|2790.94530.08
60Nasienie ze Śluzem2780.99430.08
61ZoZoLeK2760.70400.07
62Shoujo-ai2761.52610.10
63BIMBROWNIK WP #Dlaczego Ja2710.57560.12
64Wredna Nika2661.42560.18
65PISTON2580.69370.04
66rado2441.42690.16
67Ninja2421.33530.10
68Recept na hlavu2402.00480.11
69maQ2351.22590.12
70Art2340.54560.08
71indigo2335.85530.21
72@Albin | CSSetti.pl2310.87650.14
73Ubysz2291.45440.14
74Jeremi2251.54700.19
75XXXXX XXX Masiuk2230.79560.14
76adrian adrian2200.77370.06
77Janek2160.56480.06
78KAMCIO KILLER2101.15250.08
79Dupa blada2070.86390.08
80Speed ;*2051.15330.09
81IsXe2041.02340.08
82SZUJA2031.01420.06
83kura2012.65270.10
84Medical1990.81290.06
85Grand!!1983.37530.11
86НЕ 3121981.58490.11
87SZCZUREK1920.87330.10
88K@sa1871.5380.15
89sabdur1800.47320.04
90G@LL_@NoNim1750.52300.06
91Kamil1986 | CSSetti.pl1750.66420.05
92ωυнā | €zăĵă †1702.36400.16
93βω™ Puma1701.55210.11
94perezPL>!!!!!1640.65370.10
95dawciospl1600.82660.10
96turkis1560.71330.07
97§1550.75360.09
98kotuś1530.94340.15
99natt1530.61210.05
100SinoReki1520.69140.02
101_corleone1510.69410.10
102Jagodowy1451.96350.14
103lwrkowski1440.81150.08
104Meshi1421.52380.12
105didussss1371.00190.08
106so funny`1342.29420.14
107Mati1260.82130.07
108NT #Jägermeister1251.03260.13
109Frak1251.08170.08
110D/\ve1241.52300.10
111what are you waiting for1231.58380.15
112ksiądz1230.60110.06
113KILLA1220.34220.07
114PaNgo1220.45170.09
1151seba1437CHROBRY1220.66160.07
116Bndziorek1191.55300.20
117Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔1171.73220.11
118POLSKI GRACZ1161.24290.17
119papi1151.48220.06
120BroneK1150.97290.11
121KoSa19201140.97170.07
122awexteam grzegorz1140.42250.08
123Sadysta1141.34190.07
124Pan LUSTERKO1110.62210.08
125Anonymous™| Nowy1101.72180.11
126Maria Peszek1071.12220.13
127Cipson1000.83330.13
128hi†๓คຖ[คkค]47*1001.95250.08
129Shadow990.48240.04
130> JANEK <980.91160.06
131ups961.36210.17
132kittssue | CSSetti.pl960.67120.11
133osama920.49160.04
134grim911.25220.19
135Wariat_Pdw_Bgu910.92230.11
136Norbson900.75300.09
137WOJAK900.80260.09
138vincent901.1790.04
139вandyтa863.09210.18
140awex team mati860.45230.07
141DASSLER834.33190.09
142yungadisz123830.60240.09
143fazi810.50130.06
144artur z DHC810.54180.05
145zαкяę¢σиy800.5100.08
146Sorry I'm Noob790.5940.07
147pl730.47120.03
148nwmxd | CSSetti.pl730.5140.06
149bonio | CSSetti.pl710.79100.06
150Ignasio700.54270.09
151AS_PIK690.5730.04
152ℬúff$túff™670.56330.12
153Kowal.pl670.46100.09
154Kranek_snif420660.64100.06
155Whisky650.76160.07
156Senator Kisiel641.05110.16
157.EDEK.640.34130.04
158Telazka777640.77130.04
159PIRAT632.5150.13
160casanova601.6210.10
161kitsune | CSSetti.pl590.7040.27
162La Vida Loca570.70150.05
163GrubyArbuz99550.70160.05
164Janek531.65240.13
165osama500.7550.01
166kamil490.5760.06
167NighTXmen*****490.8420.05
168Bubel490.4650.13
169™WɑrriσrS™ Wuja Dawju $490.5760.07
170ArkuS480.8480.10
171Nacia480.7480.15
172ThCktOWiEtEnWiE480.4580.05
173Niepohamowany![PL]472.00140.27
174/no sounds/SONGOKU471.37150.29
175Shinobu461.580.18
176Moriat460.94120.12
177Arystokrata™461.05130.16
178Mati(L)450.52100.08
179tplon | CSSetti.pl450.6490.06
180maxim z donbazza450.84100.07
181FRANKLIN DHC450.6770.06
182WysokiLot[PL]440.88110.11
183mat200440.8860.12
184Ballantine's430.3870.06
185gabi431.00120.13
186QdeE430.96120.15
187ja | CSSetti.pl420.51120.03
188krecikBerecik<3410.6860.13
189WOLLI123410.3340.06
190Tytus Bomba [PL]410.9160.06
191witek401.63110.14
192Aro400.6150.12
193Lukasz | CSSetti.pl380.4740.08
194.....371.1210.18
195Dragon370.5240.07
196Yogi370.530.01
197◯ 尺 乃 | ㄒ | ╳370.4820.08
198SEBA # DLACZEGO JA?370.1850.01
199Pix3L360.7780.10
200adam | CSSetti.pl360.730.05
201paruwka707360.9120.20
202krzychu360.4660.13
203™WɑrriσrS™BoCiK351.4160.18
204Bigi350.4550.03
205RGL330.6770.09
206Zoro331.0090.12
207CrusheerPL320.820.04
208EMI321.0030.04
209unnamed311.7520.06
210tabaluga dawaj szluga310.6230.05
211blaze300.5440.06
212Smerfetka300.7390.06
213cwaniaczek300.550.06
214Drzon L'yk300.5340.03
215syn rybaka291.2880.16
216™WɑrriσrS™ MRAUU290.6940.06
217Wirtualny Diler280.8510.06
218danil z donbazza270.8760.25
219Budowa na Fazie270.8730.05
220_corleone271.11110.19
221Halynka| CSSetti.pl270.440.12
222Thomas Shelby260.4540.03
223kocik1976260.7770.14
224zioło ziomka230.750.12
225Sir_Saw231.5770.24
226KeRiO230.9190.07
227tnSi. m pmlA nSd220.1130.04
228matrix.swe220.8330.07
229michal210.7550.11
230Ab210.820.09
231TSA200.8250.07
232Serbia Strong200.530.24
233pRASKI. WAW193.0000.01
234✖ℬoøмнeadѕнoт!181.3670.13
235MATRIX170.6970.07
236`Ultra Korniszon170.9060.08
237IWAN170.3530.08
238RiKiTiKi170.7750.03
239smietana esport160.540.05
240AnalDewasTator162.0030.09
241ASSASSIN160.3310.01
242Piotrula160.5350.12
243DORA_228160.2530.02
244KABO91153.0020.04
245altair150.3310.04
246unnameddsadsadsaddsafddddddddd150.35110.07
247Kaziu Motorynka150.0000.00
248141.530.2
249unnamed140.4240.07
250Emerytowana_Kasjerka_z_Roxy140.7750.13
251Bauch PL140.5420.17
252OGbartki141.240.10
253grooby420140.3310.09
254тнc☺141.7520.17
255_OutiS_130.720.09
256Raven666130.6310.15
257ȿǿą™ pucha130.8350.13
258[BOT]™ MяGσℓν Wnucek130.3700.05
259P@zdyll ( # )120.3920.10
260Rykol's ☠ Franky120.7120.14
261Chost-face.com120.500.02
262βω™яσxσя ♥121.2860.21
263Krate121.2530.06
264KonradoPL110.3950.08
265GREEN110.530.11
266Disithew (LoveUA)111.6610.11
267Paweł110.2830.03
268Młody Muchomorek110.620.04
269Acer | CSSetti.pl110.7110.03
270SKUTER100.210.01
271MoHaX100.3320.07
272KOMAR I PO SPRAWIE100.520.03
273MefekGOD100.420.07
274franeK100.530.06
275śmieszek90.3330.04
276blazen90.1400.00
277rredd0290.8320.14
278szymon | CSSetti.pl91.0000.10
279ⓀⒶⒸⓅⒺⓇッッ90.2680.10
280STONE COLD STEVE AUSTIN92.3330.32
281łatwo91.510.05
282blayerekk91.0030.1
283Майор Чёрнобаев 90.6230.06
284Hubert | CSSetti.pl91.0010.01
285Idiotyzm_81.3300.15
286Natka ^^80.6620.14
287lagging.exe80.7510.14
288[THC]Furman80.6600.09
289DELL | CSSetti.pl80.310.07
290Popiel91182.0020.01
291Rozpruwacz80.6320.12
292Wsh Drzazga71.0000.19
293JPRLD70.0000.04
294dajcie vipka kundelkowi71.0000.06
2954eSliCiS0i74pC8|tS70.3300.06
296SpttiKa70.6130.05
297Daniel70.2510.04
298Rocky60.0000.00
299Wideleck60.510.05
300_SpecU_60.0000.00
301๖ۣۜZmierzch60.2810.02
302_corleone60.3310.04
303Zajaczek60.3300.00
304Paulik i Michaś60.3830.15
305adiczek60.6610.31
306logan52.0020.09
307Bezgoldanidarady50.0000.00
308lolzzz51.0030.23
309hokus pokus51.510.29
310Adix423151.0010.11
311cp24 | CSSetti.pl51.0000.01
312Hayabuza50.340.06
313Polski Gracz50.510.26
314Wafelek51.0000.03
315CiAsTeK40.1200.00
316kacperek40.6610.02
317Anonymous™| Chlopaczek41.0010.01
318StachuStach40.6600.33
319Ciasny_Wie$iek40.8500.04
320PatrykG | CSSetti.pl40.2820.03
321i lfiilpeiCtte|St40.2010.07
322!voteban40.4420.08
323KApeć40.510.07
324Franek | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
325lucyfer40.500.04
326Kacper | CSSetti.pl40.2800.05
327KroliK31.0000.13
328kula6932.0010.13
329zuchn30.0000.00
330Matsakan31.0000.01
331BAYRAKTAR31.0010.03
332Amarus31.0010.07
333Gen.Morozov(S.T.A.L.K.E.R)32.0010.05
334Morgana31.0010.02
335Beto30.0000.00
336TRAXTRASHICH30.410.04
337| CSSetti.pl30.3300.09
338Палій20.6600.12
339[Heros]KSW20.500.11
340.i.20.500.01
341miszczu leszczy20.3710.06
342flore | CSSetti.pl20.0000.1
343Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
344@$@WeRcIa@$@20.200.03
345Adrian21.0010.16
346(Dont peek me)Щур20.4500.20
347dom | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
348Marihuana.Z.Konopi20.0000.00
349robert. pl20.1410.05
350User | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
351Biały ess10.0000.11
352Bercik10.2500.09
353matis10.0000.00
354unnamed10.1310.04
355Ttius10.2510.12
356Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10.0000.20
357drago200110.0000.00
358***** *** FORTE10.620.12
359Kimas10.500.29
360_corleone10.5530.15
361hustler10.0000.00
362Енди11.0010.02
363shxhs_00.0000.00
364Kamisss00.6610.09
365admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
366<>KiLLerS00.3310.04
367Jarek00.1630.06
368Agapa | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
369sdn00.0000.00
370xxx | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
371rejw00.0000.00
372snajper wyborowy01.0000.09
373BlodeQPL00.0000.00
374TosikPL00.0000.00
375ssij moje jaja00.0000.00
376gang_shit00.0000.00
377олень с айфоном00.3300.32
378Smoke -_-00.0000.00
379mikosgames00.0000.00
380ELSHORIZO00.0000.00
381limbo00.0000.00
382Forever00.0000.00
383wlady | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
384.by [MILF] MR.♥_CAPI₮AN_ (C00.0000.00
385Hohoł 2.000.0000.00
386YoTuber00.0000.00
387GUMIŚ00.0000.00
388Komputer1 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
389ELOELO00.0000.00
390Artur | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
391яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к00.0000.00
392(Xtx)-Crystal eba(t) ачё?00.1400.17
393_corleone00.0000.00
394JoAntekTeżJetsemZWioski00.0000.00
395Manto00.0000.00
396_corleone00.0000.00
397szymi00.0000.00
398PaTol00.0000.00
399Iza | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
400asdwq00.0000.00
401ʂɳƙ™S!elaczek GnidaDworska00.0000.00
402WdzWest:D00.0000.00
403KILL YOU00.500.24
404ChudziutkiSzczurek00.0000.00
405nightmarecs.xyz|NightMarePlayer00.0000.02
406MlodyJezyk00.0000.06
407izak00.0000.00
408John_Wick00.0000.00
409maniecki-10.2500.00
410Daro- | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
411TheRockEyebrow-10.0000.00
412Zaw00dowy-10.3720.10
413bulwa-10.0000.27
414mateu | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.02
415chmie | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
416™Kaczusia 2.0™-10.0000.07
417Demonx-10.0000.00
418smaciorz-10.3300.09
419PszczółkA-10.0000.5
420Filip | CSSetti.pl-10.1210.13
421hogaty-10.0000.00
422CZŁOWIEK 2-10.0000.12
423$Wysrywacz$-10.0000.01
424Activcom-10.0000.00
425olento-10.3300.07
426AFROAMERYKAIN €€-20.0000.04
427Pszczółka Maja-20.3300.18
428Pestkov-20.3300.11
429Единорог Обычный-20.2500.06
430PySiO BDG-20.0000.18
431PC | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.07
432Jahooo-20.0000.00
433Venom 03-20.0000.09
434Marcin-30.0000.09
435malik montana-30.2720.07
436Polski Gracz-40.0000.00
437UA-40.0000.07
438Michał | CSSetti.pl-40.0910.04
439unnamed-40.200.04
440Spajki-70.0000.06
441KACPI321-80.0920.03
442user | CSSetti.pl-240.0000.00